Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2500 18th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$2,950,000.00 ($1,020.41 / sqft )

2500 18th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10536898
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new waterfront masterpiece by NDT Properties Inc., estimated to be completed in June 2026. Nearly 2,900 sqft with 3 bedroomseach featuring custom Florence cabinets, 4 bathrooms, & an office/den.
Active
Details for 7186 Quiet River Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,895,000.00 ($443.59 / sqft )

7186 Quiet River Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4272 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016037
  2. Provided by Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront pool home with private dock & ocean access!!! This stunning 4 bed, 3 1/2 bath home, available for showings beginning august, 1 2026. Professional interior design. Listing offered unfurnishe
Active
Details for 2125 17th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,750,000.00 ($827.42 / sqft )

2125 17th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020512
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated home featuring a spacious open kitchen designed for both everyday living & entertaining. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, a generous bar top seating area, custom wood c
Active
Details for 2535 30th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,575,000.00 ($375.00 / sqft )

2535 30th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020798
  2. Provided by Whitaker Realty, PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the heart of Riverland in this turnkey family home. The layout is designed perfectly with 3 separate but open living areas that flow seamlessly. Entertain with a gourmet kitchen including two
Active
Details for 2417 19th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,550,000.00 ($704.23 / sqft )

2417 19th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020243
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Sail into luxury in Wilton Manors! This revamped waterfront home with ocean access is a coastal dream. Featuring 3 beds, 2 baths, and a huge 2 car garage, it's a haven for waterside living. Take the
Active
Details for 479 Lost River Road, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,275,000.00 ($368.60 / sqft )

479 Lost River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3459 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022583
  2. Provided by Laviano & Associates Real Esta
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Love Boating? Then, this is your new home! Outstanding Water! No fixed bridges...a boaters dream come true! Amazing home with open floor plan and 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, so room for the whole fam
Active
Details for 2492 Waterview Court, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,095,000.00 ($403.02 / sqft )

2492 Waterview Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2717 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691223
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Victoria Beckham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a home with boating access in your backyard, yet still mainland and close to everything you need? Welcome to 2492 Waterview Ct in Sarasota! This home was substantially renovated in early 2
Active
Details for 2573 30th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$924,900.00 ($362.85 / sqft )

2573 30th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142110
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You are going to fall in love with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on nearly 1/2 an acre of land in the Riverlands! This property has no HOA giving you ownership freedom. As you drive onto the st
Active
Details for 5206 18th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$675,000.00 ($239.96 / sqft )

5206 18th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2813 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672749
  2. Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
  3. Contact Anna Lee Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida waterfront living on BEAUTIFUL Braden River that opens to the Bay and Gulf of America. Meticulously maintained block home with split floor plan 3 bedroom, 2 bath is water front on the peaceful
Active
Details for 5615 18th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$649,900.00 ($296.49 / sqft )

5615 18th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2192 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689668
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Madison Wells, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of Florida living! Nestled on nearly 1 acre just off Morgan Johnson Road, this charming pool home offers the perfect blend of space, freedom, and conveniencewith NO deed
Wade M. Berlin