Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverwalk 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4642 Riverwalk Village Court, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$1,050,000.00 ($322.88 / sqft )

4642 Riverwalk Village Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225835
  2. Provided by Realty Executives Oceanside
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a world where coastal elegance meets resort style living in the heart of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary courtyard villa is the definition of luxury designed for both grand entertaining and
Active
Details for 4642 Riverwalk Village Court, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$1,050,000.00 ($322.88 / sqft )

4642 Riverwalk Village Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.23 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317916
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Teresa Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a world where coastal elegance meets resort style living in the heart of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary courtyard villa is the definition of luxurydesigned for both grand entertaining and p
Active
Details for 2810 Hancock Creek Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$999,000.00 ($300.63 / sqft )

2810 Hancock Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3323 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169907
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this beautiful Windsor model in the popular Riverwalk community. This home is a 4 bed plus den, screened pool home overlooking a serene canal. The floor plan of this home is split 3 ways, of
Active
Listing Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$965,000.00 ($494.37 / sqft )

4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086835
  2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Angela Koper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and sun
Active
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$939,000.00 ($425.46 / sqft )

4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2207 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223926
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Finally! The one you have been waiting for! GASP at the view when you enter this RARELY available SAILFISH Model which boasts a panoramic wall of windows highlighting million dollar views of the intra
Active
Details for 2515 Kittbuck Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$870,000.00 ($324.99 / sqft )

2515 Kittbuck Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2677 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001795
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunningly renovated home offers modern luxury and peace of mind w/extensive high end upgrades. The exterior is anchored by a new roof and AC system, complemented by new impact resistant, fully i
Active
Details for 7580 Red River Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$849,900.00 ($252.80 / sqft )

7580 Red River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3362 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131467
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE OF A KIND LOT AND LAYOUT IN RIVERWALK! BRAND NEW ROOF CUSTOM LUXURIOUS SINGLE STORY POOL HOME LOCATED ON PRIVATE CUL DE SAC! This sought after Windsor model has been kept up well by its owners w
Active
Details for 7139 Crystal Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$825,000.00 ($248.27 / sqft )

7139 Crystal Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3323 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162968
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ACTIVE accepting Backup Offers. Waterfront. Fully Furnished. Zero Setup Costs. Immediate Enjoyment. Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained Lakeside Windsor home in Riverw
Active
Details for 182 Malley Cove Lane, FLEMING ISLAND, FL 32003
$775,000.00 ($154.11 / sqft )

182 Malley Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5029 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316076
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **no hoa or cdd**open concept**newly remodeled** welcome home to this stunning retreat, where comfort meets elegance. This 5 bed/ 4 bath property features lvp flooring, a remodeled kitchen, and a huge
Active
Details for 10937 Bluestem Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$769,000.00 ($215.65 / sqft )

10937 Bluestem Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3566 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671768
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained five bedroom, three bath pool home with a three car garage is ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Riverwalk community of Lakewood Ranch. The orig
Wade M. Berlin