Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverwind
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16440 Riverwind Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,345,000.00 ($543.65 / sqft )

16440 Riverwind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2474 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169309
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the gated community of Jonathan's Landing, in the exclusive Riverwind neighborhood, this meticulously clean and beautifully updated three bedroom, two and a half bath single family home
Active
Details for 1101 River Wind Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$998,000.00 ($318.34 / sqft )

1101 River Wind Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169485
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live 5 7 min from beaches, shopping, Cleveland Clinic and more! This 3BR+Den/3.5BA, 2015 GHO home features an open floor plan with volume ceilings. Large gourmet island kitchen boasts an induction coo
Active
Details for 1225 Riverwind Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$775,000.00 ($201.61 / sqft )

1225 Riverwind Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3844 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119500
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1225 Riverwind Circle, a beautifully maintained home in a peaceful, established community. This residence features a bright, functional layout with a spacious great room and dining room, co
Active
Details for 1188 River Wind Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$739,000.00 ($165.32 / sqft )

1188 River Wind Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4470 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140490
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impact Glass! Gated & Secure! Welcome to River Wind, a friendly and social Vero Beach community where life is truly fabulous. This expanded model offers 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, and a 3 car garage. Recent
Active
Details for 1209 River Wind Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$699,000.00 ($209.53 / sqft )

1209 River Wind Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3336 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008848
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3Br home perfectly positioned on a private, tropical, south facing lot. Effortless indoor out door living. Island Kitchen with quartz counters, newer stainless appliances, wet bar. Tile and
Active
Details for 1254 River Reach Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$660,000.00 ($177.09 / sqft )

1254 River Reach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3727 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150618
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE SELLER IS OFFERING A 3% CREDIT @ CLOSING. Wake up to peaceful lake views in this spacious 2,722 sqft home, featuring volume ceilings and refined finishes throughout. Designed for both comfort and
Active
Details for 1274 River Reach Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$595,900.00

1274 River Reach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552102
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Riverwind a private gated community and cul de sac retreat Set on a spacious lot with room for a custom pool and outdoor oasis, this home offers security with whole home impact glass; Insi
Active
Details for 1237 River Reach Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$549,000.00 ($227.42 / sqft )

1237 River Reach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2414 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11035400
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pr
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant coastal retreat with NEW ROOF and 2 NEW AC units ready for you to move right in and enjoy nearby beaches, resort style clubhouse pool, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, and community adjacen
Active
Details for 16461 Riverwind Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$15,000.00 ($4.89 / sqft )

16461 Riverwind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3068 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162131
  2. Provided by Jonathan's Resales & Rentals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available single family house with a pool. Tile floors. Tastefully decorated and features an updated kitchen. 2 bedrooms each featuring their own bathrooms. Enjoy the winter in Florida. 3 month
Active
Details for 1254 River Reach Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$3,900.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

1254 River Reach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3727 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162252
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the serene beauty of calming lake views shimmering through your windows. Imagine your mornings begin on the private patio, coffee in hand, enveloped by the quiet elegance of this sanctuary.
Wade M. Berlin