Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rosedale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4018 Cleveland Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,800,000.00 ($450.00 / sqft )

4018 Cleveland Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463526
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Parker Bullock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction Homes By Westbay Avocet B floorplan. Delivery in summer 2026
Active
Details for 4020 Cleveland, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,599,000.00 ($399.75 / sqft )

4020 Cleveland Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462881
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Parker Bullock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction Homes By Westbay Seabreeze A floorplan Estimated Completion August 2026 Discover exceptional South Tampa living in this stunning Homes by WestBay Seabreez
Active
Details for 4816 Tobermory Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,230,000.00 ($318.74 / sqft )

4816 Tobermory Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3859 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682201
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Debi Chaffee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined elegance within the gates of Rosedale Golf and Country Club, where timeless craftsmanship and modern sophistication define this custom built estate by renowned builder John Cannon.
Active
Details for 10107 Carnoustie Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$999,000.00 ($242.36 / sqft )

10107 Carnoustie Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4122 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488192
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kendra Fountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the rosedale country club lifestyle in this beautifully maintained lakeview pool home, perfectly positioned on a premium west facing lot for stunning sunset views. Offering 3 bedrooms + office/de
Active
Details for 4653 Royal Dornoch Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$955,000.00 ($251.12 / sqft )

4653 Royal Dornoch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3803 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689446
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Clara Arnault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Rosedale Golf & Country Club, where refined living meets the relaxed Florida lifestyle. This beautifully appointed residence is filled with natural light, e
Active
Details for 3621 Morton Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$949,900.00 ($309.51 / sqft )

3621 Morton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3069 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021453
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *****investors look at the cap rate *******excellent investment opportunity in growing area,centrally located just a few blks from intercoastal,close to i 95,schools,parks,two separate blds,on an over
Active
Details for 9730 Carnoustie Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$929,000.00 ($281.52 / sqft )

9730 Carnoustie Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664669
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Alex Twigg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover luxury and tranquility in this exceptional pool home, set on one of the most desirable homesites in the Rosedale Golf & Country Club. Backing onto a private preserve, the oversized .39 acre l
Active
Details for 4703 Tobermory Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$900,000.00 ($219.25 / sqft )

4703 Tobermory Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4105 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692364
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Wolf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautiful three bedroom, two and a half bath home nestled within the highly sought after community of Rosedale. Known for its tree lined streets, scenic lakes, and picturesque golf cours
Active
Details for 4541 Baltry Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$769,000.00 ($245.37 / sqft )

4541 Baltry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493838
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christopher Plummer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4541 Baltry Court where refined elegance meets resort style living in the highly sought after Rosedale Golf & Country Club. This impeccably appointed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offe
Active
Details for 8732 54th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$725,000.00 ($199.51 / sqft )

8732 54th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3634 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682886
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Debi Chaffee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRING OFFERS! A $60,000 Price Reduction! NEW ROOF installed Sept. 2025, with 10 year warranty! Located within the highly sought after Rosedale Golf & Co
Wade M. Berlin