Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rotonda Pinehurst
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 151 Rotonda Boulevard N, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$3,400,000.00

151 Rotonda Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.15 acres
  1. MLSID: C7520452
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Holly Drilling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial land | ct zoning | 18 acres the heart of rotonda west a central commercial vision ready to be realized at the very center of rotonda wests iconic master planned design lies a rare opport
Active
Listing Details for 506 Rotonda Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$700,000.00 ($263.36 / sqft )

506 Rotonda Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2658 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6137886
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jim Litton, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. NEW PRICE! This is a Model Home being offered for purchase with leaseback. Welcome to Rotonda Wests hottest new address where bold, fresh, modern design marries perfectl
Active
Details for 242 Fairway Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$630,000.00 ($221.29 / sqft )

242 Fairway Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145989
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunsets, pond and golf course views become part of everyday life in this stunning 2022 custom built pool home in Rotonda West. Located in the X flood zone and featuring whole home impact windows, this
Active
Details for 11 Pinehurst Court, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$575,000.00 ($231.67 / sqft )

11 Pinehurst Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7494037
  2. Provided by GULF ACCESS HOMES, INC.
  3. Contact Alicia Riedel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Awesome Rotonda new home without sacrificing luxury? This flawless home located in the highly sought area of Rotonda, right on the golf course!! You will have easy acce
Active
Details for 245 Rotonda Boulevard N, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$559,000.00 ($169.50 / sqft )

245 Rotonda Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3298 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146118
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jenn Philbrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION NOW $559,000! Incredible opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with a 3 car garage in Rotonda West! Recently reduced by $20,000, this home is priced to sell and
Active
Details for 55 Clubhouse Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$499,995.00 ($272.63 / sqft )

55 Clubhouse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143090
  2. Provided by ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  3. Contact Brian Partie, Jr, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to elegance in a **move in ready golf course home**. Discover the suncoast's best kept secret: rotonda west. This exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers an unparalleled blend of lux
Active
Details for 133 Mariner Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$499,900.00 ($163.79 / sqft )

133 Mariner Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3052 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144332
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Kathy Damewood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Florida Dream Home Awaits Move In Ready & Fully Furnished! Dont miss this beautifully maintained TURNKEY FURNISHED 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 2,300 sq. ft. of spacious living in the
Active
Details for 70 Clubhouse Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$489,000.00 ($175.77 / sqft )

70 Clubhouse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2782 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146824
  2. Provided by HAMSHER REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Sabina Kirchherr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional DOUBLE SUITE 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the Rotonda Golf and Country Club section of Pinehurst in Rotonda West offers the perfect combination of privacy, modern construction and tr
Active
Details for 167 Mariner Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$485,000.00 ($182.88 / sqft )

167 Mariner Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145000
  2. Provided by GULF REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Martin Chappell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Immaculately maintained D.M. Dean built home with an open and split bedroom floor plan and high, volume ceilings throughout. This residence offers susta
Active
Details for 233 Fairway Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$480,000.00 ($152.04 / sqft )

233 Fairway Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3157 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7514272
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Mason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom 2 bath partially furnished canal front retreat features a three car garage with dedicated space for your golf cart ideal for your new lifestyle. Inside, the chef inspired kitchen steals
Wade M. Berlin