Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sausalito
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2629 Chatham Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$455,000.00 ($176.08 / sqft )

2629 Chatham Circle Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335207
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Emilia Faria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER OFFERS INSPECTION CREDIT AT CLOSING! The seller is confident in the condition of the home and is offering a credit toward the buyers inspection at closing, allowing buyers to choose their own l
Active
Details for 634 Stanhope Drive, Casselberry, FL 32707
$399,000.00 ($181.28 / sqft )

634 Stanhope Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404714
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated and move in ready! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in the Sausalito Shores community has been completely update
Active
Details for 634 Stanhope Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$399,000.00 ($181.28 / sqft )

634 Stanhope Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404714
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Adolar Laube
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4900 Sausalito Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$389,900.00 ($213.06 / sqft )

4900 Sausalito Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149804
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Offering $5000 Towards BUYER'S CLOSING COST! Welcome to 4900 Sausalito Lane, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in a highly desirable Kissimmee location. This home offers a brigh
Active
Details for 4900 Sausalito Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$389,900.00 ($213.06 / sqft )

4900 Sausalito Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149804
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jonathan Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 108 Madrid Drive D, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$264,900.00 ($110.98 / sqft )

108 Madrid Drive D Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2387 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403027
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently updated 1,492 square foot, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the Sausalito Condominium community in Casselberry. Designed in a relaxing and airy contemporary style. Numerous glass sliders and outd
Active
Details for 3543 Ocean Boulevard 107, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$15,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

3543 Ocean Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168941
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront townhouse with private dock. Can accommodate 32 ft boat. Enjoy the intracoastal in the morning and spend the afternoon on the beach with private beach access.
Active
Details for 2703 Chatham, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,950.00 ($0.56 / sqft )

2703 Chatham Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5227 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5122476
  2. Provided by FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Perry Taveras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautiful and spacious Kissimmee retreat! This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is designed for the ultimate family comforts.Comes Furnished! Step out to your priva
Active
Details for 2598 Chatham Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,600.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

2598 Chatham Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143464
  2. Provided by MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Arguello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and immaculate pool home in a desirable small neighborhood. Great location 5 10 miles to Celebration, Disney, shopping, grocery, restaurants, tourism, and even Old Town and World of Food Tru
Active
Details for 2613 Brookshire Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,500.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

2613 Brookshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144969
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Almary Sandia Canchica
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled and meticulously maintained home in the desirable Chatham Park community of Kissimmee! This charming property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a private screen
Wade M. Berlin