Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Savanna
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 909 Stillwater Court, Weston, FL 33327
$1,275,000.00 ($344.22 / sqft )

909 Stillwater Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003930
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a Fabulous Corner Lot Highly Sought After Savanna's Cove Isles Carlton floorplan w/ open living spaces & Souring Ceilings Abundant natural light w/ a triple split bedroom layout Rem
Active
Details for 1720 Cassville Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$950,000.00 ($268.59 / sqft )

1720 Cassville Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3537 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160982
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sunlight filling this beautiful GHO home, near Docters row, a highly sought after gated neighborhood. 4 bedrooms 3 baths, plus, den a private office, there's space for everyone & everything
Active
Details for 9393 Savannah Estates Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$819,900.00

9393 Savannah Estates Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10533983
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE FIND IN SAVANNAH ESTATES! Exceptional 7BR/5BA home on private 0.20 acre corner lot with NO rear neighbors incredible potential awaits! Grand foyer features soaring 22 foot ceilings making a stu
Active
Details for 1176 Terrace Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$799,000.00 ($233.63 / sqft )

1176 Terrace Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161350
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this beautiful brand new construction home in the heart of Jensen Beach. Designed with quality and efficiency in mind, this home features impact doors and windows, mill finish aluminum gutter
Active
Details for 1016 Triste Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$779,000.00 ($247.46 / sqft )

1016 Triste Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135340
  2. Provided by Sheehan Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Savannah Estates (aka Venetian Village), a gated community of just 50 homes. This well maintained CBS 3BR/2.5BA pool home offers a 3 car air conditioned garage with epoxy flooring and is id
Active
Details for 12741 11th Court, Sunrise, FL 33323
$748,000.00 ($314.42 / sqft )

12741 11th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028321
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Sawgrass Mills area of Sunrise, offering style and comfort throughout. This spacious residence features bright living areas, abundant natu
Active
Details for 12633 13 Court, Sunrise, FL 33323
$480,000.00 ($293.58 / sqft )

12633 13 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1635 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158711
  2. Provided by In Touch Professional R E
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make this home just as you would love it. 3 bedrooms 2 bath home with a fourth room downstairs which can be converted back to living space. 1 car garage on a corner lot with a large enclosed backyard.
Active
Details for 12616 14th Court, Sunrise, FL 33323
$460,000.00 ($215.15 / sqft )

12616 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027041
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Allegro at Sawgrass Mills! This spacious tri level townhome features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a 1 car garage, and a layout designed for comfortable living. Major updates include all im
Active
Details for 1180 Crescent Street, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$415,000.00 ($416.67 / sqft )

1180 Crescent Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 996 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001214
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Jensen GEM! Corner lot Room for your boat AND RV. No HOA. WALK to Downtown Jensen Beach! This charmer is move in ready brand new HVAC with all new ductwork and a durable metal roof mean the big tic
Active
Details for 508 Cody Caleb Drive, Winter Haven, FL 33884
$340,000.00 ($115.92 / sqft )

508 Cody Caleb Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508208
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience comfort, style, and thoughtful updates in this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring inviting architectural details and functional living spaces throughout. The welcoming entry showcase
Wade M. Berlin