Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seascape Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 321, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$799,000.00 ($415.07 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 321 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086715
  2. Provided by KINCAID REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Kincaid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready this isnt just another condo. Direct ocean corner unit... This is the one everyone wishes theyd bought before you did. A truly one of a kind, fully renovated, turn key beach retreat with mas
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1226, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$700,000.00 ($398.86 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 1226 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6238938
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sharon Snow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unobstructed views of the sunrise.The sun set in rocket launches. Strong rental income with repeat bookings each year. End Unit with amazing views. Recently remodeled, the 12th floor end unit has east
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 626, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$699,999.00 ($519.67 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 626 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087015
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Matthew Ecoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Condo in New Smyrna Beach with 3 Balconies & Strong Rental Income. Looking for a fully furnished oceanfront condo in New Smyrna Beach? This 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,347 sq ft oceanfront residen
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 924, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$699,000.00 ($522.42 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 924 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1338 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086930
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chad Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to endless Atlantic views from this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath direct oceanfront residence perched on the 9th floor of Seascape Towers on New Smyrna Beachs coveted no drive beach. Breathtaking
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$660,000.00 ($544.11 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: 1222237
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury oceanfront living at its finest in this stunning 10th floor condo at Seascape Towers in highly desirable New Smyrna Beach, Florida. Perfectly positioned on a no drive beach, this bea
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$660,000.00 ($493.27 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 1023 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1338 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087172
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Briana Parrillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 426, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$650,000.00 ($482.55 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 426 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086544
  2. Provided by NSB HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Donna Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Surfs Up. Fully remodeled 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Oceanfront condo in Seascape Towers. The best priced unit on the market! Welcome to effortless beach living on the no drive beach of south New Smyrna Beach
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 1123, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$579,000.00 ($477.33 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 1123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087984
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Shawna Lemmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct oceanfront condo in New Smyrna Beachs Seascape Towers, ideally positioned on the 11th floor along the highly sought after non driving beach. Enjoy peaceful coastal living with unobstructed view
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 922, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$489,000.00 ($454.04 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 922 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087460
  2. Provided by OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Gene Rankin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful New Smyrna Beach. Located on the highly desirable No Drive Beach, this direct oceanfront condo offers breathtaking sunrises, sweeping panoramic views of
Active
Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 222, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$450,000.00 ($417.83 / sqft )

5207 Atlantic Avenue 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.97 acres
  1. MLSID: 1222275
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury oceanfront living and incredible investment potential in this beautifully updated condo at the highly desirable Seascape Towers in New Smyrna Beach, Florida. Located directly on the
Wade M. Berlin