Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silverleaf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5540 Se 157th Street Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$4,995,000.00 ($9,910.71 / sqft )

5540 Se 157th Street Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 504 sqft
  3. Approx. 51.67 acres
  1. MLSID: OM704718
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chandler Marks, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 51+ acre farm features one of the most beautiful elevations in all of Marion County! Are you dreaming of a life surrounded by nature, luxury, and top tier equestrian facilities? Imagine waking u
Active
Details for 6530 156th Loop 3 & 4, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$4,300,000.00 ($833.82 / sqft )

6530 156th Loop 3 & 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5157 sqft
  4. Approx. 43.65 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475204
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Donna Williams- Suchocki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare legacy equestrian estate in the heart of Florida horse country, this extraordinary Silverleaf Hills property offers nearly 43.65 acres of rolling, fenced pasture crowned by a nationally recogni
Active
Details for 5540 157th Street Road (option 1), SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$3,495,000.00 ($6,472.22 / sqft )

5540 157th Street Road (option 1) Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 540 sqft
  3. Approx. 23.06 acres
  1. MLSID: OM710941
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chandler Marks, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 23 + acre farm features one of the most beautiful elevations in all of Marion County! Bring your horses and cows! Are you dreaming of a life surrounded by nature, luxury, and top tier equestrian
Active
Details for Tbd Se 157th Street Rd, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$999,000.00

Tbd Se 157th Street Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 28.55 acres
  1. MLSID: OM704476
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chandler Marks, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST PRICE PER ACRE IN SILVERLEAF HILLS + Private lake! One of the most picturesque building sites in all of Marion County! Bring your horses and cattle and create the estate youve been dreaming of on
Active
Details for 5150 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$995,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

5150 Citrus Leaf Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6716 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404827
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Natalia Romanelli Mourao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURN KEY ! This stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is packed with upgrades Calacatta countertops, ceiling height cabinets, automated curtains, under cabinet lighting, a gourmet kitchen with tower, Tes
Active
Details for 6221 Argent Wood Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$930,000.00 ($232.50 / sqft )

6221 Argent Wood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388355
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Rubens Aranha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this pristine, brand new 2025 construction located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area. This stunning Pulte home boasts over 3,800 sq. ft. of meticulously designed s
Active
Details for 5217 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$899,000.00 ($262.33 / sqft )

5217 Citrus Leaf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3427 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363382
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Natalia Romanelli Mourao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home in the community of Silverleaf. The home features Alexa enabled smart automation for lighting, temperature, and other functions, and is move in ready. The backyard offers no rear ne
Active
Details for 5211 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$819,000.00 ($201.72 / sqft )

5211 Citrus Leaf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373067
  2. Provided by MCO REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tiago Fernandez PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional Barret floor plan in the exclusive Silverleaf Reserve by Meritage Homes, offering 4 spacious bedrooms, a versatile bonus room, a dedicated office, and an additional flex sp
Active
Details for 196 Holly Landing Way, St Augustine, FL 32092
$799,000.00

196 Holly Landing Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  1. MLSID: 261362
  2. Provided by First Coast Realty of Jacksonville Inc
  3. 904-591-6729
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5138 Citrus Leaf Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$745,000.00 ($190.73 / sqft )

5138 Citrus Leaf Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401856
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Vinicius Figueiredo Sobrinho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this masterfully designed and nearly new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, built in 2023, that effortlessly blends modern luxury with the vibrant Winter Garden lifestyle.
Wade M. Berlin