Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Snell Shores Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,900.00 ($341.55 / sqft )
4095 Locust Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1610 sqft
- Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
- Contact Valeria Aliaga
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home perfectly situated in the heart of St. Petersburg. Walk up to a charming home with a pavered ci
$500,000.00 ($299.58 / sqft )
411 42nd Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1669 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
- Contact Meredith Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exquisitely reimagined three bedroom, two bath residence showcasing a fully renovated, professionally designed interior with sophisticated, high end finishes throughout. The home features a stunning g
$335,000.00 ($279.17 / sqft )
430 42nd Avenue Ne More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact William Hofacker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunity awaits at 430 42nd Ave NE! This partially restored home is perfect for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to add their own finishing touches. Significant updates have already been st
$3,500.00 ($2.10 / sqft )
411 42nd Avenue Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1669 sqft
- Provided by HOYT REALTY
- Contact Jeff Hoyt, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- REDUCED $500 MONTHLY! Top of the line 3 bedroom, 2 bath home available for rent, featuring a professionally designed interior with modern, high end finishes throughout. The open concept layout include
- 1