Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Snug Harbor Gardens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 646 Snug Harbor Drive H301, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$310,000.00 ($309.38 / sqft )

646 Snug Harbor Drive H301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148121
  2. Provided by Ocean East Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct intracoastal views! Beautifully fully furnished immpecable 2 bedroom 2 bath. Stunning waterfront views! Heated pool directly water front, clubhouse with fitness center and card room. This activ
Active
Details for 646 Snug Harbor Drive H308, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$270,000.00 ($269.46 / sqft )

646 Snug Harbor Drive H308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026010
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy a Waterfront Lifestyle with Intracoastal Waterway views from immaculately maintained Sung Harbor Gardens. Endless boat watching from your living area, patio, bedroom and pool. Wonderful Florida
Active
Details for 650 Snug Harbor Drive G307, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$265,000.00 ($255.05 / sqft )

650 Snug Harbor Drive G307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1039 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145387
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Thinking of spending your winter months in sunny Florida? This unit is for you! Completely updated, new open style kitchen and SS appliances, granite countertops, all impact windows and sliding door,
Active
Details for 646 Snug Harbor Drive H105, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$244,000.00 ($243.51 / sqft )

646 Snug Harbor Drive H105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166399
  2. Provided by Complete Real Estate Solutions Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Snug Harbor Condo Association your ideal waterfront lifestyle! Discover the allure of true coastal living, perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway. This beautifully updated
Active
Details for 600 Snug Harbor Drive A16, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$240,000.00 ($242.42 / sqft )

600 Snug Harbor Drive A16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020218
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished condo in Snug Harbor just steps to the Intracoastal at an exceptional value. This warm, inviting home includes all furnishings and is for easy move in. Updated kitchen features che
Active
Details for 600 Snug Harbor Drive A10, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$218,900.00 ($221.11 / sqft )

600 Snug Harbor Drive A10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022184
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you arrive, this first floor residence offers effortless coastal living in a sought after Intracoastal community just east of Federal Highway. Enjoy the convenience of being within wal
Active
Details for 632 Snug Harbor Drive D2, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$149,900.00 ($151.41 / sqft )

632 Snug Harbor Drive D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010457
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT INTRA COASTAL COMMUNITY! Snug Harbor Gardens is a diamond in the rough! We have a wonderful community & our location is amazing. I know because as the Listing Agent I live here too. WE have so
Active
Details for 638 Snug Harbor Drive E11, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$134,900.00 ($136.26 / sqft )

638 Snug Harbor Drive E11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142020
  2. Provided by Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Snug Harbor! This cozy smaller 55+ waterfront community is a popular choice. Come see this well kept 2 bed 2 bath with a fabulously updated kitchen featuring blue coastal accents. This all
Active
Details for 632 Snug Harbor Drive D6, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$134,000.00 ($183.31 / sqft )

632 Snug Harbor Drive D6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 731 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155909
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living in SNUG HARBOR GARDENS on the Intra Coastal! Enjoy coastal living in this amazing 1 bed 1 bath, 1st floor condo! Beautiful court yard views. Neutral decor tastefully don
Active
Details for 640 Snug Harbor Drive F6, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$129,900.00 ($177.70 / sqft )

640 Snug Harbor Drive F6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 731 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11045098
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront communtiy on the intra costal! The price is right! Home away from home or stay forever! Enjoy courtyard views from your cozy 1 bedroom condo with generous sized living room that's open to d
Wade M. Berlin