Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Cove Ph 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16156 Sea Turtle Place, Westlake, FL 33470
$720,000.00 ($230.18 / sqft )

16156 Sea Turtle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015898
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly constructed in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2 car garage CBS home is designed for both style and comfort. Inside, the open concept design features tile flooring throughout, a gourmet kitchen
Active
Details for 16378 Sea Turtle Place, The Acreage, FL 33470
$650,000.00 ($207.80 / sqft )

16378 Sea Turtle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008015
  2. Provided by Nuconcept Realty of N Dade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on this stunning four bedroom, three and a half bathroom two story single family home in a highly sought after city of westlake. Featuring premium upgrades and in immaculate, nearly new
Active
Details for 4771 Sand Dollar Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$639,000.00 ($230.60 / sqft )

4771 Sand Dollar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167954
  2. Provided by RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home. This stunning property boasts an open, spacious and bright floor plan with 3 bedrooms and an oversized loft. The museum kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, custom wall un
Active
Details for 16318 Sea Turtle Place, Westlake, FL 33470
$604,900.00 ($218.30 / sqft )

16318 Sea Turtle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2771 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054441
  2. Provided by Local Real Estate Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A modern, bright home awaits you. This sleek home boasts bleached linen vinyl flooring throughout, accented by black elements for a chic aesthetic. With 3 beds plus den and 2.5 baths, the open concept
Active
Details for 16330 Sea Turtle Place, Westlake, FL 33470
$580,000.00 ($203.08 / sqft )

16330 Sea Turtle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024341
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sky Cove South in Westlake, where modern design meets everyday comfort. This beautifully maintained home offers 3 bedrooms plus a loft, along with a desirable ground floor primary suite. Th
Active
Details for 16390 Sea Turtle Place, The Acreage, FL 33470
$539,999.00 ($238.41 / sqft )

16390 Sea Turtle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084272
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after city of Westlake! This luxurious, single family property boasts a spacious open concept living area with beautiful white on white kitchen & island
Active
Details for 4834 Sand Dollar Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$4,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

4834 Sand Dollar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3421 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008028
  2. Provided by Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Westlake. This spacious residence offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan with modern f
Wade M. Berlin