Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southern Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 3202 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
$5,200,000.00 ($1,001.35 / sqft )

3202 Kennedy Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 5193 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429782
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime, prime, prime location! :: 220 frontage directly on w. Kennedy blvd. :: 2 professional office buildings for investment or owner/ user :: located between the signalized intersections of himes ave
Active
Details for 3226 Kennedy Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
$2,200,000.00 ($550.00 / sqft )

3226 Kennedy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411998
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4,000 SF freestanding retail building is located on a 11,250 SF corner lot on busy Kennedy Boulevard in the commercial heart of the highly sought after South Tampa market. The building has three
Active
Details for 218 Matanzas Avenue, Tampa, FL 33609
$1,199,000.00 ($520.63 / sqft )

218 Matanzas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508016
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning mid century home on a huge nearly 1/3 acre lot. The 98x136ft lot is surrounded by a 10 12 foot podocarpus hedge for the ultimate privacy. This home was designed by famed local desi
Active
Details for 1414 Harding Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$730,000.00 ($309.58 / sqft )

1414 Harding Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381932
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 Bedroom Home in a Prime Orlando Location Fully Furnished This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after Blankner/Boone school district, just minutes fro
Active
Details for 374 Pine Tree Bridge Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$550,000.00 ($191.11 / sqft )

374 Pine Tree Bridge Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147915
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monique Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your dream home in the Southern Pines subdivision. Almost a brand new builders model showcasing high end upgrades and a thoughtfully designed modern layout.Featuring the highly desirable Red
Active
Details for 3916 Southern Vista Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$459,990.00 ($152.72 / sqft )

3916 Southern Vista Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110383
  2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  3. Contact Goutam Pai, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Upgraded Model Home and a Motivated Seller ". Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Southern Pines community of St Cloud. Built in 2021 as a former model home,
Active
Details for 5091 Plymouth Turtle Circle, St. Cloud, FL 34772
$434,900.00

5091 Plymouth Turtle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550272
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath split bedroom home on a premium corner lot in a desirable St. Cloud neighborhood. Features an updated kitchen with large center island, wine chiller refrigerator, and big p
Active
Details for 585 Pink Ibis Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$429,990.00 ($151.41 / sqft )

585 Pink Ibis Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380802
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jimmy Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This spacious one story residence features an open concept layout with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed for both comfort and functionality, No rear neighbors! The modern kitchen
Active
Details for 4160 Southern Vista Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$425,000.00 ($151.79 / sqft )

4160 Southern Vista Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379217
  2. Provided by EXIT GLOBAL REALTY
  3. Contact Stacy Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Value & Better Than New! Built in 2024, this move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers the feel of new construction without the wait, added upgrade expenses, or builder fees. Located
Active
Details for 397 White Heron Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$420,000.00 ($157.24 / sqft )

397 White Heron Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2671 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399303
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Christi Ramey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home just makes everyday life easier. With four bedrooms and a thoughtfully designed layout, theres space for everyone to spread out while still st
Wade M. Berlin