Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spanish Lakes Riverf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 163 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$319,000.00 ($128.37 / sqft )

163 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126395
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Our most Popular Model: The Windsor offers unmatched value with 3 full bedrooms, 2 baths, and a car garage + golf cart garage. Enjoy high vaulted ceilings, a chef's kitchen with a large island, and o
Active
Details for 35 Alhambra Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$164,000.00 ($77.18 / sqft )

35 Alhambra Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2125 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146597
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Want elegance, durability, safety & affordability? This 2019 2bed/2bath home in a 55+comm. Is built to last. Concrete block construction is designed to withstand storms & metal roof, built over 5/8''
Active
Details for 245 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$115,000.00 ($80.53 / sqft )

245 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000637
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida's 55+ active lifestyle in the beautiful community of Spanish Lakes Riverfront in St. Lucie County. Residents enjoy resort style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fi
Active
Details for 29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$105,000.00 ($75.00 / sqft )

29 Quintanna Roo Lane Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126738
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Can you imagine viewing the sunsets from your own back door in this well appointed 2 bedroom 2 bath home with a fantastic Florida room? The master has a private en suite and is being offered fully fur
Active
Details for 10 Arboles Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$89,000.00 ($98.89 / sqft )

10 Arboles Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094893
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently Remodeled 2 Bed, 1.5 Bath in Spanish Lakes Riverfront Move In Ready! This beautifully updated home has everything new and ready for you to enjoy! Featuring: New Metal Roof, New Water Heater
Active
Details for 8 Santa Fe Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$87,900.00 ($65.11 / sqft )

8 Santa Fe Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000437
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable River Park area. This move in ready property features an updated kitchen and primary bath (2023), a spacious living room, and a bri
Active
Details for 139 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$85,500.00 ($49.14 / sqft )

139 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020251
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Retirement living at its best! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features laminate flooring throughout and is fully furnished. The A/C and water heater are in excellent condition and regularly
Active
Details for 153 Camino Del Rio, , FL 34952
$85,000.00 ($58.62 / sqft )

153 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006141
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you ready for Florida Lifestyle at its best? Here at 153 Camino Del rio we have it all at your fingertips with breath taking views of the Saint Lucie River and all the amenities this 55+ community
Active
Details for 260 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$84,990.00 ($50.35 / sqft )

260 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159455
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously restored home with state of the art kitchen. This home also boasts new bathrooms, flooring and appliances. Home has 5 year old metal roof, ac and hurricane impact windows. Home has all
Active
Details for 114 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$69,900.00 ($23.97 / sqft )

114 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018479
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the pinnacle of retirement living in this stunning, fully furnished home, thoughtfully crafted for those seeking comfort and elegance in their golden years. Boasting two generously sized bedr
Wade M. Berlin