Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14341 Windigo Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$525,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

14341 Windigo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396762
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Jin Mei Zhou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in the exclusive 24/7 guard gated community of Spring Isle in Avalon Park. This beautifully upgraded residence showcases thoug
Active
Details for 896 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$419,900.00 ($215.11 / sqft )

896 Spring Palms Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398933
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact William Wygle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisitely curated townhouse in the sought after Spring Isle Palms, built in 2023 and brimming with luxury. Spanning 1,550 square feet across two floors, this three bedroom, two and a
Active
Details for 866 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$416,500.00 ($214.47 / sqft )

866 Spring Palms Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357770
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Maribel Ramos, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully spacious townhome just moments from downtown Avalon Park, with shopping and dining right at your doorstep. This stunning home features an attached garage and a well designed layout ideal f
Active
Details for 987 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$415,000.00 ($187.36 / sqft )

987 Spring Palms Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401418
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mihai Echim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers 1,559 square feet of modern, low maintenance living at its finest. Built in 2023, every detail of this home reflects today's most soug
Active
Details for 759 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$399,000.00 ($204.72 / sqft )

759 Spring Palms Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1949 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396769
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephane Loth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse built in 2022 and impeccably maintained. Ideally located just minutes from downtown Avalon Park, with shopping, dining, and top rated schools nearby. Enjoy a pr
Active
Details for 1215 Shallcross Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$375,000.00 ($149.22 / sqft )

1215 Shallcross Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2513 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364960
  2. Provided by CHAMBERLAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sandra Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market!!! Previously tom. Looking for brightness, peacefulness, privacy and water view to call home? This is it! In addition to be a corner unit, it sits on the guard gated community of sp
Active
Details for 1041 Enclair Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$375,000.00 ($176.39 / sqft )

1041 Enclair Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2126 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400867
  2. Provided by THE CARVAJAL GROUP
  3. Contact Deena Carvajal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined, low maintenance living within one of East Orlandos most desirable gated communities, just moments from the vibrant charm of Avalon Park. This beautifully maintained townhome off
Active
Details for 1178 Shallcross Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$362,000.00 ($140.86 / sqft )

1178 Shallcross Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400684
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Franca Troisi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming End Unit 2 bedroom townhome plus a versatile loft/den in a desirable Orlando location. As a corner unit with a lot of windows and natural light, high ceiling. The property features a functio
Active
Details for 1005 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$359,000.00 ($183.91 / sqft )

1005 Spring Palms Loop Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131646
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathali Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE APPROVED!!! EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY IN AVALON PARK!!! Welcome to this beautifully designed 2023 modern home located in the highly sought after community of Avalon Park! Offer
Active
Details for 1614 Croydon Street, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$352,500.00 ($161.48 / sqft )

1614 Croydon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404952
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Kohlinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhouse in the highly sought after guard gated community of Spring Isle in East Orlando, where comfort, style, a
Wade M. Berlin