Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Square Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4656 Lillian Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000,000.00 ($827.13 / sqft )

4656 Lillian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3627 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10541743
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare, large 4.63 acre residential parcel East of the Florida Turnpike with the potential to subdivide up to 5 Parcels, plus possible 6th parcel opportunity. It's a quick drive to the Garden
Active
Details for 8895 Bates Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,999,000.00 ($1,007.05 / sqft )

8895 Bates Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150027
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **** calling all builders for this unicorn opportunity**** 4. 77 acres!!!!!!! 4 separate parcel numbers in hoa free palm beach county, 1 block from military trail. Conveniently near homegoods, starbu
Active
Details for 8781 Virginia Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,449,000.00 ($600.75 / sqft )

8781 Virginia Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016673
  2. Provided by Beaches Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated CBS home on nearly 2 acres with no HOA in desirable Square Lake. New Kitchen and Bathrooms, impact windows, a/c and ductwork, flooring, doors and trim, appliances, water filtration sys
Active
Details for 8218 Elizabeth Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,172,000.00 ($423.11 / sqft )

8218 Elizabeth Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2770 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152544
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3/2/2 on 1.5 acres with no HOA centrally located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens in the sought after community of Square Lake. Close to I 95 & the Turnpike. All hurricane imp
Active
Details for 4972 Kay Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$889,000.00 ($372.28 / sqft )

4972 Kay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022373
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA, New Standing seam metal roof, Great community, come see this 0.96 acre property next to a very nice canal, 3/2/2, enjoy peaceful spacious living, located on a dead end Street for more privacy,
Active
Details for 689 Shanklin Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
$531,000.00 ($143.05 / sqft )

689 Shanklin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3712 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4935549
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Michael Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ****5.75% ASSUMABLE FHA LOAN***** Welcome to 689 Shanklin Ave, a stunning custom built home completed in 2022, located in the highly desirable Square Lake community of Bartow, FL! This meticulous
Active
Details for 1807 18th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$444,900.00 ($278.76 / sqft )

1807 18th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010742
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $15,000 price improvement! Buyer can take this in the form of a price drop or get seller concessions! Life is changing in all the right ways for the sellershe's getting married and combining household
Active
Details for 2427 24th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$425,000.00 ($266.29 / sqft )

2427 24th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001878
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined two bedroom, two bath townhome offering 1,596 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Completely renovated, this re
Active
Details for 711 7th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$424,000.00 ($265.66 / sqft )

711 7th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005396
  2. Provided by R&R Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this gorgeously remodeled Divosta built townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and tasteful upgrades. Known for quality construction, Divosta delivers peace of mind, while the extensive h
Active
Details for 1916 19th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$399,900.00 ($66.65 / sqft )

1916 19th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000375
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Talk about Location! Walk to the Shops of Garden Square, I 95 but minutes away, Garden Lakes is an Immaculate Subdivision. includes Pickle Ball Courts, Side walks of Shaded trees, Lagoons with Founta
Wade M. Berlin