Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Star Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4218 Butte Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$4,399,000.00 ($479.61 / sqft )

4218 Butte Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9172 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680935
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Donna Soda, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a generous homesite within Star Farms, 4218 Butte Trail is a completely customized 2024 Arthur Rutenberg residence with breathtaking sunset, lake, and preserve views. Spanning approximat
Active
Details for 4034 Butte Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,350,000.00 ($506.79 / sqft )

4034 Butte Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4637 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460746
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Christopher Schaefer II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***SELLER MOTIVATED*** Considering building a custom home or working with a luxury production builder but hoping to avoid the wait, delays, and punch lists? This 2024 Lee Wetherington custom single st
Active
Details for 17939 Cropside Trail, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$1,299,990.00 ($374.53 / sqft )

17939 Cropside Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3471 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486183
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MODEL HOME FOR SALE (Furnishings not included in price, but are available for purchase) This Egret III model home is available now! Sleek Sonoma Duraform Linen cabinetry meets crisp Coronado Whte D
Active
Details for 3821 Country View Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,074,900.00 ($286.41 / sqft )

3821 Country View Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3753 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486990
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The front porch opens in an entryway lined with a 12 foot tray ceiling. Off the main hallway are two secondary bedrooms which feature their own walk in closets and an adjoining Hol
Active
Details for 4011 Country View Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,069,900.00 ($272.03 / sqft )

4011 Country View Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469856
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step off the front porch into a welcoming entryway embraced by a 12 foot tray ceiling. On one side is a private guest bedroom with a full bathroom and ample storage. Across the hal
Active
Details for 4007 Country View Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,049,900.00 ($279.90 / sqft )

4007 Country View Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486988
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step into a welcoming entry that has an elongated hallway that leads to the heart of the home. Two secondary bedrooms each featuring a walk in closet and a Hollywood bathroom are o
Active
Details for 17732 Barley Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$889,900.00 ($350.77 / sqft )

17732 Barley Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2537 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689014
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John Shanahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE EMERALD SERIES ESTATE *** Rare refined and truly one of a kind this stunning Emerald Series Hawthorne model is no longer available to purchase new in Star Farms making this an opportunity you sim
Active
Listing Details for 3810 Country View Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$874,900.00 ($239.63 / sqft )

3810 Country View Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3651 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472847
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Front porch opens into a two story entryway that is embraced by French doors that welcome you into the secluded home office. Past the staircase you enter the kitchen space which fe
Active
Details for 3904 Country View Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$849,900.00 ($272.67 / sqft )

3904 Country View Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3117 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500283
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. Two secondary bedrooms with walk in closets and full bathroom are off
Active
Details for 4322 Silo Port Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$849,000.00 ($248.61 / sqft )

4322 Silo Port Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3415 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692632
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Clayton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4322 Silo Port Court, a stunning residence nestled within Star Farms at Lakewood Ranchone of the most amenity rich and sought after communiti
Wade M. Berlin