Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stonebridge Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3368 Robert Trent Jones Drive 20608, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$385,500.00 ($196.48 / sqft )

3368 Robert Trent Jones Drive 20608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332648
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVEST IN ORLANDO THE CITY OF THE FUTURE CONDO FOR SALE $385K Stonebridge Reserve 3368 Robert Trent Jones Dr. Unit #206 Orlando Fl 32835 1962 SQFT Year 2008 , hoa 665 Expect to be impresse
Active
Details for 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 40203, Orlando, FL 32835
$325,000.00 ($292.27 / sqft )

3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 40203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406784
  2. Provided by TREASURE REALTY PARTNERS, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy elevated living in this beautifully maintained penthouse level condo overlooking scenic Turkey Lake Park. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this residence offers an expansive layo
Active
Details for 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 40203, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$325,000.00 ($292.27 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406784
  2. Provided by TREASURE REALTY PARTNERS, LLC
  3. Contact Marian Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$315,000.00 ($148.03 / sqft )

3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 407 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137336
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Javin Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to StoneBridge , Experience resort style living in this 3 bed, 2 bath condo featuring expansive lake views with a layout designed for comfort and functionality. The spacious living area is fil
Active
Details for 3362 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10407, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$310,000.00 ($142.27 / sqft )

3362 Robert Trent Jones Drive 10407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2179 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389687
  2. Provided by BLUE CANVAS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Akiko Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large 1st floor condo in Stonebridge Reserve with water view! The building is adjacent to Turkey Lake and the community pond. Each building has a beautifully decorated foyer with an elevator. This uni
Active
Details for 3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$310,000.00 ($158.00 / sqft )

3356 Robert Trent Jones Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394548
  2. Provided by BLACK ONYX REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tai Gregorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate 2/2 first floor unit at Stonebridge Reserve. 1962 sqft, a very spacious open floorplan. Newer 2022 installed water heater and air conditioner units. Completely painted and remodeled in 2023
Active
Details for 3344 Robert Trend Jones Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$299,000.00 ($193.78 / sqft )

3344 Robert Trend Jones Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1543 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401593
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Elizandra Aguiar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant 3 Bedroom Residence in Prime Orlando Location Style, Comfort & Convenience Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located at 3344 Robert Trent Jones Dr a hid
Active
Details for 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 20104, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$250,000.00 ($200.48 / sqft )

3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 20104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145317
  2. Provided by GRAHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ruth Hidalgo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price Reduction! Prepare to be impressed by this stunning condo located in the most desirable area of Metro West. This modern unit comes with a lot of upgrades. The spacious, open concept living
Active
Details for 3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$245,500.00 ($220.77 / sqft )

3338 Robert Trent Jones Drive 307 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406446
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  3. Contact Mary Pulgar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Napa plan offering 1,112 sq ft of effortless living with a rare private view and elevator access. Ideal for a couple or small family, this move
Active
Details for 3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$225,000.00 ($180.43 / sqft )

3332 Robert Trent Jones Drive 30303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373045
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Fernanda Negromonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained condo located in the desirable Stonebridge Reserve community. This bright and spacious unit offers a functional open floor plan with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, des
Wade M. Berlin