Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook Clubside South 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9620 Club South Circle 5107, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$289,000.00 ($224.03 / sqft )

9620 Club South Circle 5107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676320
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Kenneth Ipox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a meticulously renovated within the last 4 years. Offered Turnkey Furnished, this 2 bed, 2 bath unit with an updated open concept kitchen with granite counters and new soft close cabinet do
Active
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6309, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$288,000.00 ($219.18 / sqft )

9630 Club South Circle 6309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1314 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688379
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the view from the third floor at club south cir. In stoneybrook g&cc, picturesque views abound of the golf course across the 3rd fairway from the glassed and screened lanai of this stunning res
Active
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6209, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$269,500.00 ($205.10 / sqft )

9630 Club South Circle 6209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1314 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691242
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Larry Brzostek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your private oasis in the renowned, gated Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club community in Palmer Ranch. This immaculate residence is nestled in the exclusive Clubside South enclave, where homeow
Active
Details for 9610 Club South  4203, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$255,000.00 ($173.59 / sqft )

9610 Club South 4203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672870
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Leicht
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club offers a practical, TURN KEY furnished setup with a comfortable living and dining area, granite kitchen counters, in unit l
Active
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6202, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$255,000.00 ($230.56 / sqft )

9630 Club South Circle 6202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1106 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688849
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the country club lifestyle in this tastefully updated condo at club south cir. , a popular community within stoneybrook golf & country club. Luxury vinyl flooring flows throughout the main living
Active
Details for 9610 Club South Circle 4106, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$249,000.00 ($193.02 / sqft )

9610 Club South Circle 4106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682812
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Bright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the resort style living at its finest in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club, where luxury, leisure, and an active lifestyle come together in one exceptional community. Located within the desir
Active
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6202, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$5,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

9630 Club South Circle 6202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1314 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: A4652209
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENTED DEC., JAN., FEB., MARCH 2026: AVAILABLE OFF SEASON. Second floor condo at Stoneybrook Club South (in elevator building) open floor plan, vinyl flooring in main living areas, granite counters a
Active
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6201, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$5,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

9630 Club South Circle 6201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1314 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666802
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rented jan. ,feb. ,march 2026: available off season 2026: 2nd floor, updated and beautifully appointed vacation condo at club south in stoneybrook g&cc. End unit, lots of light, vinyl flooring, gran
Active
Details for 9620 Club South Circle 5101, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$5,000.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

9620 Club South Circle 5101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676282
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE FEB,MARCH, AND APRIL AND OFF SEASON 2026. Need a first floor vacation condo on the golf course, here it is. Open floor plan, granite in the kitchen, nicely updated bathrooms, king bed in m
Active
Details for 9610 Club South Circle 4302, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,995.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

9610 Club South Circle 4302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690109
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Kenneth Ipox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now! at an offseason rate or on an annual basis. Available for short term rental for 2026/2027 2 bed, 2 bath unit with a glassed in lanai, Vaulted Ceilings and lovely views and privacy. Tur
Wade M. Berlin