Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugar Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 792 Sugar Cane Lane, Port Orange, FL 32129
$399,500.00 ($147.15 / sqft )

792 Sugar Cane Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2715 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225990
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in desirable Port Orange! This beautifully updated property features a gourmet kitchen with soft close drawers, gorgeous granite countertops, and new flooring through
Active
Details for 874 Quarters Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
$384,900.00 ($118.29 / sqft )

874 Quarters Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3254 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225653
  2. Provided by Pristine Properties of Volusia
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully updated home featuring brand new roof with architectural shingles and ridge vents, two AC units, and a new hot water heater. The kitchen has been completely renovated with new cabinetry, quartz
Active
Details for 813 Sugar House Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$359,999.00 ($151.39 / sqft )

813 Sugar House Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087236
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Paige LeBlanc
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 813 Sugar House Drive in Port Orange! This fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 1,633 square feet of living space with a brand new roof replaced in 2023. Thoughtfully
Active
Details for 844 Sugar House Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
$249,900.00 ($130.02 / sqft )

844 Sugar House Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224364
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this beautifully updated two story townhome, one of the larger units on the street with just under 1,500 square feet of well designed living space. From the moment you enter, the care and
Active
Details for 831 Sugar House Drive, Port Orange, FL 32129
$238,500.00 ($152.20 / sqft )

831 Sugar House Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1567 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223789
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for low maintenance living with upgrades? This 2 bed, 2 bath duplex is updated and move in ready. The home features a fully updated interior, 2019 roof, 2024 AC and water heater, and a welcomi
Active
Details for 806 Sugar House Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32129
$224,900.00 ($171.94 / sqft )

806 Sugar House Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226049
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you've been waiting for a home that feels updated, manageable, and actually livable from day one, this is it, with NO HOA. This two story home has already been taken care of where it matters most
Wade M. Berlin