Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugar Sands Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7655 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$379,500.00 ($231.69 / sqft )

7655 Sugar Sand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108511
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see Pristine Corner Unit Villa in charming Sugar Sands. This Immaculate 2 bedroom 2 bathroom villa offers tranquil living just a few miles from the beach. With an over sized corner unit and addit
Active
Details for 7643 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$319,000.00 ($194.75 / sqft )

7643 Sugar Sand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139556
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to relaxed, vibrant 55+ living in charming Hobe Sound! Enjoy move in ready and smartly updated home nestled in the well kept, active community of Sugar Sands Ridge offers a smart, easy lifesty
Active
Details for 7648 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$315,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

7648 Sugar Sand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011662
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming coastal villa in the desirable Sugar Sands community! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable Florida living with a 1 car garage and spacious open layout. Vaulte
Active
Details for 7873 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$280,000.00 ($170.94 / sqft )

7873 Sugar Sand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000348
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *NEW PRICE* Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the desirable 55+ community of Sugar Sands, offered fully furnished and turnkey. Just bring your su
Active
Details for 7667 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$260,000.00 ($158.73 / sqft )

7667 Sugar Sand Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162919
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $15,000 seller's credit close by June 1, 2026. Come see this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage with a newer metal roof, newer A/C, 55+ villa that even has boat/RV/trailer storage options within the
Active
Details for 7643 Sugar Sand Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$2,300.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

7643 Sugar Sand Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010379
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin