Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Big Bend Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$3,000,000.00

Big Bend Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8359902
  2. Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Varghese Mammen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial vacant lot. Ready to build.
Active
Details for 3178 Indian Wells Place, Stuart, FL 34997
$979,888.00 ($297.48 / sqft )

3178 Indian Wells Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3294 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169836
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Privately positioned in the Estate Section of Summerfield, this custom built residence rests at the end of a quiet cul de sac on an oversized pie shaped lot offering appr
Active
Details for 11808 Soft Rush Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$715,000.00 ($200.39 / sqft )

11808 Soft Rush Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689310
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Clifton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If the recent healthy price improvement wasnt enough, the seller is also offering a Home Warranty with any reasonable accepted offer, helping provide added peace of mind with coverage for major system
Active
Details for 6483 Wild Olive Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$699,000.00 ($237.27 / sqft )

6483 Wild Olive Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023459
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in desirable Summerfield Community in Stuart. The spacious residence features an open layout with seamless flow between the kitchen, living, an
Active
Details for 7004 Twin Oaks Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$655,000.00 ($243.77 / sqft )

7004 Twin Oaks Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008197
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story CBS POOL home with 3/4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage in a gated ALL AGES community! Offering a light and open floor plan with high ceilings throu
Active
Details for 11408 Pine Lilly Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$625,000.00 ($193.32 / sqft )

11408 Pine Lilly Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3233 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4611763
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "HOME SWEET HOME!" You'll be so proud to make this charming "CAPE COD CUSTOM STYLE" home your own! Unwind with a book and iced tea on the porch swing while savoring the picturesque park like setting.
Active
Details for 11018 Pine Lilly Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$599,900.00 ($182.12 / sqft )

11018 Pine Lilly Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3294 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691062
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kierstin Baldwin-Chase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a den office, located in the highly desirable community of Summerfield Village in
Active
Details for 11719 Winding Woods Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$579,900.00 ($189.08 / sqft )

11719 Winding Woods Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684698
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Laurie Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live on vacation now in this bright, spacious home perfectly positioned on a large corner lot, between two cul de sacs, offering minimal traffic, and a quiet, peaceful setting. Fantastic curb appeal g
Active
Details for 12710 Rockrose Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$575,000.00 ($221.50 / sqft )

12710 Rockrose Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685037
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Schuyler Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in **Lakewood Ranch ranked the #1 master planned community in the United States for six consecutive years this beautifully renovated pool home offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfor
Active
Details for 11218 Rivers Bluff Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$575,000.00 ($196.05 / sqft )

11218 Rivers Bluff Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691643
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Jen Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open floor plan, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable and inviting layout perfect for everyday living. The property features a convenient side entry 2 car garage, adding both curb appeal and ex
Wade M. Berlin