Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summertree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11427 Turtle Dove Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$370,000.00 ($151.27 / sqft )

11427 Turtle Dove Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8349353
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yvette La Pointe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready! NO FLOOD! NO CDD! Welcome home to Summertree at Cross Creek. A premier 55+ Community with an abundance of social activities and outdoor living amenities. Your new home has been meticulo
Active
Details for 11303 Clear Oak Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$350,000.00 ($133.95 / sqft )

11303 Clear Oak Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2613 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495100
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Magdalena Paszkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable 55+ summertree community! Designed for both comfort and style, this home boasts a bright, open floor plan with soa
Active
Details for 11254 Mollymawk Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$349,900.00 ($127.19 / sqft )

11254 Mollymawk Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459762
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Heather Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT Priced to Sell! If youve been dreaming of an active, maintenance free lifestyle in sunny Florida, this is your opportunity. 11254 Mollymawk Ct is a beautiful home with 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 11501 Bloomington Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$345,500.00 ($130.38 / sqft )

11501 Bloomington Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433033
  2. Provided by JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jane Mak Makhlouf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Summertree in New Port Richey one of Pasco Countys most desirable 55+ communities! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low ma
Active
Details for 11213 Kiskadee Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$339,000.00 ($136.31 / sqft )

11213 Kiskadee Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2487 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494229
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Hee Eun Choi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA home in the highly desirable gated Golf Course 55+ community of Summertree! Situated on a rare oversized lot, this property offers serene pond and butter
Active
Details for 11448 Merganser Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$330,000.00 ($126.20 / sqft )

11448 Merganser Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2615 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885593
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Lynette Krull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the home you've been waiting for! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath home with an oversized garage (big enough for 2 cars and your golf cart) is tucked away in a quiet Cul de sac. I
Active
Details for 11248 Mollymawk Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$330,000.00 ($211.81 / sqft )

11248 Mollymawk Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1558 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8376653
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and meticulously taken care of 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located on a cul de sac in the Summertree subdivision. So much to love about this property including an open floor pla
Active
Details for 11415 Windstar Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$320,000.00 ($132.95 / sqft )

11415 Windstar Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2407 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882853
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Sheree Landreth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great new price for this beautifully well cared for home located in the 55+ gated community of Cross creek at Summertree, tucked away from the hustle and bustle of city life, yet close to all Tampa Ba
Active
Details for 11129 Kiskadee Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$310,000.00 ($142.66 / sqft )

11129 Kiskadee Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2173 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478432
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Monica Karcz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PAID and FREE and Clear Solar Panels! Step inside this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet street in the 55+ Cross Creek neighborhood
Active
Details for 11337 Clear Oak Cir, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$309,000.00 ($117.94 / sqft )

11337 Clear Oak Cir Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2620 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498575
  2. Provided by ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  3. Contact Christine Rusciano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Discounted rate options and no lender fee future refinancing may be available for qualified buyers of this home*** Roof 2022; HVAC 2019; Windows 2019; Kitchen appliances 2025; Hot Water 2020; Washe
Wade M. Berlin