Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tampa Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6324 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$4,099,999.00 ($250.38 / sqft )

6324 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 16375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467542
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dungy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a lush 0.88 acre estate within the most exclusive enclave of Tampa Palms, this breathtaking 6 bedroom, 6.2 bathroom contemporary masterpiece represents the ultimate in residential grandeur.
Active
Details for 6004 Windham Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$3,390,000.00 ($394.88 / sqft )

6004 Windham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497159
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional golf coursefront estate in the prestigious, 24 hour guard gated community of the reserve at tampa palms, where timeless architecture meets a true resort style lifestyle. Idea
Active
Details for 6413 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,850,000.00 ($291.38 / sqft )

6413 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481237
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Chenault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning estate blends timeless elegance with modern luxury, set along the 8th fairway of the Tampa Palms Golf & Country Club. Located in The Reser
Active
Details for 6441 Renwick Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,750,000.00 ($251.69 / sqft )

6441 Renwick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6953 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468228
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the prestigious gated community of Kensington in Tampa Palms. This expansive residence offers 4 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, a flex room, priv
Active
Details for 6353 Maclaurin Drive, Tampa, FL 33647
$1,685,000.00 ($278.51 / sqft )

6353 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507787
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful secluded one story ranch sanctuary at The Reserve at Tampa Palms. This luxurious executive home, situated on nearly half an acre, beckons with its grandeur and meticulous design. High soar
Active
Details for 6353 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,685,000.00 ($278.51 / sqft )

6353 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507787
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Richard Hennek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6509 Stonington Drive S, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,475,000.00 ($278.83 / sqft )

6509 Stonington Drive S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5290 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498876
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Kuntz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tampa palms highly sought after stonington, this beautifully composed home blends timeless old florida architecture with modern updates and exceptional livability. From the charming front porch to the
Active
Details for 6623 Stonington Drive N, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,450,000.00 ($261.21 / sqft )

6623 Stonington Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5551 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484481
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Leslie Caruthers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this exceptional 6 bedroom, 5 bath, 4,100 sq. ft. estate located in the serene Village of Stonington in Tampa Palms. Perfectly positioned on a quiet pond, this
Active
Details for 17206 Talence Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$925,000.00 ($220.92 / sqft )

17206 Talence Court Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4187 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502719
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lottie Creech
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a corner lot in Lancaster of Tampa Palms, this well designed home offers high ceilings and an open layout that feels both spacious and functional. A dedicated office provides flexibility fo
Active
Details for 15818 Fairchild Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$879,900.00 ($180.72 / sqft )

15818 Fairchild Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450903
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Anne Marie Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN WITH EQUITY, priced below its appraised value. Experience luxury living in this custom built Suarez residence where thoughtful design meets elevated comfort. Enjoy the peaceful living in this
Wade M. Berlin