Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tiara Towers Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3120 Highway A1a  402, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$475,000.00 ($230.81 / sqft )

3120 Highway A1a 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020102
  2. Provided by Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Oceanfront Luxury at Tiara Towers! Experience worry free coastal living in this expansive 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence. Spanning 1,867 sq. ft. under air, this home is perfect for year round resi
Active
Details for 3120 Highway A1a  201, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$399,000.00 ($168.35 / sqft )

3120 Highway A1a 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119163
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Tiara Towers Condominium, a 15 story oceanfront community offering direct beach access by easement and resort style amenities. This 2nd floor corner unit features 1,892 sq ft of living spac
Active
Details for 3120 Hwy A1a  1401, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$6,500.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

3120 Hwy A1a 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012917
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to a winter paradise like no other with Almost 2000 SF of living space! Discover the epitome of coastal living in this exquisite NE corner condo, perched on the 14th floor, offering not one but
Active
Details for 3150 Highway A1a  301, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$5,000.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

3150 Highway A1a 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152089
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Year, New Life Experiences and Luxury is here! Oceanfront living at its finest! Corner end unit with ocean views and privacy. Spacious living area , Garage and Carport included. Beautifully upda
Active
Details for 3150 Highway A1a  902, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$3,800.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

3150 Highway A1a 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150553
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional oceanfront living of refined coastal luxury. This 3BR/2BA residence features a stunning, newly redesigned kitchen with quartz countertops, oversized island, stainless appliances, and conte
Wade M. Berlin