Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tidelands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 80 Longview Way N, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$675,000.00 ($215.59 / sqft )

80 Longview Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3131 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010276
  2. Provided by Florida First Real Estate Comp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow!!! Lakefront home. Located in the desirable hidden gem community of tidelands on the intracoastal, a waterfront community. 3 bedroom 2 bath home. 2 car garage. Room for pool. New paint exterior of
Active
Details for 41 Riverview Bend N, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$649,000.00 ($222.49 / sqft )

41 Riverview Bend N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010838
  2. Provided by Florida First Real Estate Comp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow!!! " why build " like new! Built 2022. Located in the desirable hidden gem community of tidelands on the intracoastal, a waterfront community. 4 bedroom 2 bath home. 2 car garage. Brick paver driv
Active
Details for 45 Riverview Bend 1935, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($207.99 / sqft )

45 Riverview Bend 1935 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1803 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315187
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Chappuis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, well maintained 3/2 condo on the Intracoastal waterway. Selling partially furnished and ready to move into. Secure, quiet location that is convenient to support facilities. Please allow 12
Active
Details for 35 Riverview Bend S 1845, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($237.94 / sqft )

35 Riverview Bend S 1845 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1576 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316743
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Vlaja Telfer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE DROP!. Wake up to sweeping Intracoastal Waterway views and the peaceful beauty of waterfront living from this top floor retreat in the gated ICW community of Tidelands.With no neighbors abo
Active
Details for 121 Longview Way N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$349,000.00

121 Longview Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC307546
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy McIlravy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to build your dream home in the gated comminity of Tidelands on the intracoastal water! Live life by the water and enjoy the best of Palm Coast living. Choose your builder with no t
Active
Details for 115 Riverview Bend S 2121, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$315,000.00 ($282.51 / sqft )

115 Riverview Bend S 2121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312693
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Anna DiCrescenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxury coastal living with this beautifully upgraded 2BR/2BA second floor condo in the prestigious Tidelands on the Intracoastal, complete with a private one car garage. Every detail has bee
Active
Details for 80 Riverview Bend S 822, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$310,000.00 ($212.18 / sqft )

80 Riverview Bend S 822 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1461 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315853
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact JaneAnne Blankenburg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced $15,000.00. Owner is very serious to SELL. Welcome to the Tidelands an Intra Coastal waterfront community. This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, oversized 1 car garage is the sought after END UNIT wit
Active
Details for 200 Riverview Bend S 915, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$299,999.00 ($183.37 / sqft )

200 Riverview Bend S 915 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317563
  2. Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lauren McPherson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is a specific kind of calm that comes with a lakefront home, and Unit 915 captures it perfectly! The heart of this home is a bright, 21 foot living area that flows naturally toward the water. Be
Active
Details for 80 Riverview Bend S 821, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$299,000.00 ($280.75 / sqft )

80 Riverview Bend S 821 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318427
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Michelle Dahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the top floor for ultimate privacy, this beautifully maintained turnkey townhome in Tidelands offers stunning south facing lake, fountain, and gazebo views that fill the home with natural l
Active
Details for 45 Riverview Bend S 1937, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$289,000.00 ($258.96 / sqft )

45 Riverview Bend S 1937 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223441
  2. Provided by Culver Realty & Property Management
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is also for rent on a one year basis for $2,000 per month. Embrace coastal living in this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo surrounded by lush oaks and swaying palms. The spacious
Wade M. Berlin