Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Timberlane
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1981 Blue Ridge Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,150,000.00 ($334.40 / sqft )

1981 Blue Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3439 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402961
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1981 Blue Ridge Rd in Winter Park, a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open floorplan, a generous family room, and a layout designed for both comfortable everyday living and easy
Active
Details for 12934 Colonnade Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,100,500.00 ($281.10 / sqft )

12934 Colonnade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3915 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721060
  2. Provided by MARION OAKS REALTY & PROPERTY
  3. Contact Ivette Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stylish two story Mediterranean style home featuring 7 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The first floor offers a spacious primary suite with a private bath including walk in shower, gar
Active
Details for 12807 Colonnade Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$554,990.00 ($192.57 / sqft )

12807 Colonnade Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2882 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349731
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Martha Ong Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and light meticulously maintained 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms one story pool home with 2 car garage in a desirable Timberlane Community. Side entry garage. This spacious and modern home offers
Active
Details for 2853 Sunrise Street, Lecanto, FL 34461
$542,000.00 ($152.29 / sqft )

2853 Sunrise Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3559 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: 853771
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly desirable Timberlane community, this beautiful two story home sits on a private 1.06 acre wooded lot, offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and tranquility. A welcoming d
Active
Details for 9409 Lonsdale Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
$449,900.00 ($258.42 / sqft )

9409 Lonsdale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502569
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Lopera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, fully renovated modern home at 9409 Lonsdale Ct, Tampa, FL 33615 blends luxury finishes, sleek design, and top tier amenities in one seamless living experience. Every inch of the proper
Active
Details for 10119 Chimney Hill Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
$419,990.00 ($237.28 / sqft )

10119 Chimney Hill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498491
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keegan Siegfried
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Tampa, Florida! This spacious single family residence offers a functional layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The kitc
Active
Details for 1624 Rabeck Avenue, Lecanto, FL 34461
$389,900.00 ($109.09 / sqft )

1624 Rabeck Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3574 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.62 acres
  1. MLSID: 849856
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting pool home in the highly desirable Timberlane Estates, offering 2,542 square feet of living space on a generous 1.62 acre lot. Nestled in the heart of Citrus County, this prope
Active
Details for 7507 Woodland Oaks Court, TAMPA, FL 33615
$385,000.00 ($228.76 / sqft )

7507 Woodland Oaks Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1683 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885162
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nydia Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home tucked away in a quiet, established neighborhood in Tampa. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and classic Florida living, t
Active
Details for 2690 Express Lane, Lecanto, FL 34461
$375,000.00 ($141.30 / sqft )

2690 Express Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2654 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: 854565
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COOL OFF THIS SUMMER in your Florida Pool Home located in TIMBERLANE ESTATES with 1,712 of living space on 1.06 acres (fully fenced)! Welcome to this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home nestled in
Active
Details for 10215 Cutten Green Court, Tampa, FL 33615
$349,900.00 ($267.10 / sqft )

10215 Cutten Green Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508500
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** well cared for with many recent updates in this 3 bed 2 bath single family home *** new roof ( 4/26 ), fresh paint inside & out, all new flooring, new kitchen with quartz countertops & appliance p
Wade M. Berlin