Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tucker Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15400 Colonial Dr Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,733,000.00 ($203.31 / sqft )

15400 Colonial Dr Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 23280 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: S5097522
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ygor Paradas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Location, Location, Medical, profesional, retail with Direct frontage on West Colonial Drive, at Tucker Oaks Blvd, in Winter Garden with an excellent traffic count, high
Active
Details for 15357 Oak Apple Court 4c, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$360,000.00 ($211.89 / sqft )

15357 Oak Apple Court 4c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401625
  2. Provided by THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  3. Contact Ali Mazahaem Flores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated community of Tucker Oaks in sought after Winter Garden, this beautifully upgraded townhome offers a bright open concept layout along with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms.This stunnin
Active
Details for 15353 Oak Apple Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$350,000.00 ($206.00 / sqft )

15353 Oak Apple Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393663
  2. Provided by EPIC REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Julian Torres, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home situated on a quiet cul de sac with no rear neighbors and low HOA in the highly desirable Winter Garden area! This well maintained property features an
Active
Details for 1532 Scarlet Oak Loop 70b, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$345,000.00 ($223.45 / sqft )

1532 Scarlet Oak Loop 70b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143993
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Mae Stigell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful primary residence or rental investment opportunity! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the central and peaceful Tucker Oaks community offers the perfect blend of comfor
Active
Details for 15316 Oak Apple Court B, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$339,999.00 ($220.21 / sqft )

15316 Oak Apple Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397688
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Daniel DeLuca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new dream home! Located in the gated community of Tucker Oaks, this 2 story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,544 square feet of comfortable, thoughtfully designed livin
Active
Details for 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,400.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402586
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhouse for Rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. 2 car garage end unit, a private patio with views of a conservation area and a pond! The large living room/dining room comb
Active
Details for 15327 Oak Apple Court 8b, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,200.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

15327 Oak Apple Court 8b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146415
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Lidia Lo Monaco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL TOWN HOUSE , GATED, IN GOOD CONDITIONS, 3 BED, 2 .5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE COVERED PLUS 2 IN DRIVEWAY, EXCELLENT LOCACTIONS IN WINTER GARDEN!!!
Wade M. Berlin