Active
Property Photos
1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  1. Image 1 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  2. Image 2 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  3. Image 3 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  4. Image 4 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  5. Image 5 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  6. Image 6 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  7. Image 7 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  8. Image 8 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  9. Image 9 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  10. Image 10 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  11. Image 11 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  12. Image 12 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  13. Image 13 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  14. Image 14 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  15. Image 15 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  16. Image 16 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  17. Image 17 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  18. Image 18 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  19. Image 19 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  20. Image 20 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  21. Image 21 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  22. Image 22 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  23. Image 23 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  24. Image 24 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  25. Image 25 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  26. Image 26 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  27. Image 27 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  28. Image 28 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  29. Image 29 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  30. Image 30 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  31. Image 31 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  32. Image 32 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  33. Image 33 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  34. Image 34 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  35. Image 35 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  36. Image 36 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  37. Image 37 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  38. Image 38 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  39. Image 39 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  40. Image 40 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  41. Image 41 of 41 For 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

Address: 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

Description

Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhouse for Rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. 2 car garage end unit, a private patio with views of a conservation area and a pond! The large living room/dining room combo is perfect for entertaining, all bedrooms are upstairs. Gated community offers a pool, cabana, basketball court, picnic area with barbecue option and 2 playgrounds areas. .
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6402586 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C
  • Viewed: 58
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Bldg sqft: 1696
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 16
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1696.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: RealSource Property Management
  • Association Phone: 407-298-9777
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-22-27-8782-00-663
  • Views: 58
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 15467 Sugar Citrus Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,700.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

15467 Sugar Citrus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhome located in the new Winter Garden area, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bath. The kitchen is spectacularly designed with stainless steel appliances, 2 car Garage, near to new Publix, Walmart,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2665 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5121940
  2. Provided by MD3 HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Monica Duran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15327 Oak Apple Court 8b, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,200.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

15327 Oak Apple Court 8b More Like This

BEAUTIFUL TOWN HOUSE , GATED, IN GOOD CONDITIONS, 3 BED, 2 .5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE COVERED PLUS 2 IN DRIVEWAY, EXCELLENT LOCACTIONS IN WINTER GARDEN!!!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146415
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Lidia Lo Monaco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16347 Prairie School Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,600.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

16347 Prairie School Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Like New three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome in Hawksmoor. Stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and a two car garage. The community is just outside 429 in the actively growing Win

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1793 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149540
  2. Provided by DEFINITIVE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Carey Sauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8019 Jeremy Joseph Alley 8019, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,495.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

8019 Jeremy Joseph Alley 8019 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Town Home for rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C. 2 car garage, Courtyard, Community Pool & tennis courts.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1691 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379718
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 502 Highland Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

502 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW! Location, location, location*HISTORIC WINTER GARDEN. 3br/1bath mid century single family home. Short walk or golf cart ride to Plant Street. Completely remodeled.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403053
  2. Provided by NEW SOLUTIONS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Arletis Delarm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13047 Inkwell Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($0.58 / sqft )

13047 Inkwell Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Walking distance to Elementary school.4 bedrooms, beautiful home in Storey Grove community. Open concept kitchen with gorgeous quartz countertop, FIRST FLOOR ALL TILE. One bedroom and one full bathroo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405507
  2. Provided by U S GLORY REALTY
  3. Contact Rui Gao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7054 Broomshedge Trail Trail, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,280.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

7054 Broomshedge Trail Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing and very comfortable Townhome with two bedrooms and 2.5 bath , very nice backyard , all appliances includes, excellent community of Independence with many activities including gyms, Pools, Te

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,600.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5139900
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Gianni Montano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13344 Harbor Shore Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,200.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

13344 Harbor Shore Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location in Winter Garden. Beautiful and charming townhouse, well maintain 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bath with 1234 sq ft. Step inside to a cozy living room, modern kitchen with granite countertop, stainl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143640
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Betty Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16587 Barbours Creek Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,590.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

16587 Barbours Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your Brand New 3BR Townhome in Waterleigh community in Winter Garden! Located in the heart of Horizon West, this beautifully constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 car garage off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146245
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Doris Ochoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12154 Plumpton Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,800.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

12154 Plumpton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Home for Rent in Winter Garde Fl. Looking for the perfect place to call home? This spacious and modern property in Winter Garden, Fl has everything you need! Features: 3 comfortable bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146362
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luis Montoya Tua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin