Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 102970 Overseas Highway, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$2,965,000.00

102970 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 617123
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Ernesto Echauri
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Florida Keys Investment! This 2,400 SF self standing Building sits on almost a 1/4 of an acre!This upscale Bait & Tackle Shop is prominently located in the heart of Key Largo on MM 102.9,.
Active
Details for 894 Ellen Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$2,200,000.00 ($1,047.62 / sqft )

894 Ellen Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615142
  2. Provided by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Destinations
  3. Contact Richard Girard
  4. (305) 451-1020
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 'UPDATES' 3/15/26 Freshly painted exterior, new pergola for relaxing on the dock, new fence, and new pool heater/chiller. Embrace the open bright treehouse feel of this renovated home tucked away on
Active
Details for 1508 Shaw Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$2,090,000.00 ($904.76 / sqft )

1508 Shaw Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2310 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617484
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Nate Bartlett
  4. (305) 743-7636
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the ultimate Florida Keys escape at this never before listed, brand new construction 4 bedroom, 3 bath coastal retreat perfectly positioned just a short drive from Miami and designed for e
Active
Details for 778 Canal Street, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$2,000,000.00 ($1,092.90 / sqft )

778 Canal Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615287
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
  3. Contact Kelsey Caputo - Frins
  4. (305) 664-4444
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS PARADISE!Situated on nearly 14,000 sq ft lot, this property offers premium access on a wide and deep canal, perfect for the ultimate boaters and savvy investors.Solidly built concrete constr
Active
Details for 1514 Shaw Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,950,000.00 ($1,567.52 / sqft )

1514 Shaw Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1244 sqft
  1. MLSID: 615805
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Contact Andrew Burr
  4. (305) 247-7221
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise! this home sits on almost 3/4 of an acre along a direct access canal with 100 ft of waterfront, a turning basin and neighborhood only boat ramp with no HOA! Want to park your RV an
Active
Details for 1514 Shaw Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037
$1,950,000.00 ($466.17 / sqft )

1514 Shaw Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4183 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11107393
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1526 Shaw Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$994,500.00 ($575.52 / sqft )

1526 Shaw Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619678
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact Sunne Rego
  4. (305) 664-0077
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the relaxed island living at this hidden gem at 1526 Shaw Drive. Nestled on a generous 13,370 sq ft lot in Key Largo. This concrete home is designed for space, comfort, and views with unbeata
Active
Details for 669 Colson Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$975,000.00 ($378.49 / sqft )

669 Colson Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2576 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617563
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Intern
  3. Contact JOY C MARTIN
  4. (305) 451-4078
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A modern sanctuary tucked among the trees, this residence stands apart from the typical non waterfront offerings in the Keys. Thoughtfully designed with spacious, light filled space.The main level is
Active
Details for 6056 Twin Lakes Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$965,000.00 ($239.28 / sqft )

6056 Twin Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4033 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6178346
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact James Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on over a half acre of pristine lakefront property on the serene and skiable Deep Lake in Seminole County, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an unparalleled living experience. As
Active
Details for 2458 Dream Home Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$787,000.00 ($189.32 / sqft )

2458 Dream Home Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4157 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140742
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Sherry Feck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Broker's Open Friday April 17, 2026, from 12:00 Noon to 3:00 pm. Come join us for refreshments while you tour the most exclusive, professionally designed model homes available for sale now!! Step into
Wade M. Berlin