Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$949,990.00 ($274.88 / sqft )
7054 Springville Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3456 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exquisite Pamplona model with high end designer furniture and art included. Set on a picturesque lake with beautifully maintained landscaping. Furnishings include most art work. This exceptional home
$849,900.00 ($191.46 / sqft )
6966 Great Falls Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4439 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy refined living in the largest floor plan in the highly sought after Crown Collection at Valencia Pointe (55+) built by GL Homes This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms plus a loft and 4.5 bath
$720,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )
7191 Corning Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3527 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Desirable Pamplona model featuring two bedrooms plus a flexible third bedroom/den, 2.5 baths and an open concept great room that creates an elegant flow for living and entertaining. The dedicated dini
$499,900.00 ($209.69 / sqft )
7420 Twin Falls Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2384 sqft
- Provided by KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your tropical retreat in Valencia Pointe! This fabulous Isabelle model immediately impresses with its open concept flow and serene garden views. The heart of the home is the extended kitche
$459,000.00 ($195.24 / sqft )
10849 Deer Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2351 sqft
- Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 10849 Deer Park Lane, a beautifully updated home in the highly desirable Valencia Point community of Boynton Beach, Floridaoffering a true resort lifestyle without country club fees. This i
$449,000.00 ($216.80 / sqft )
6843 Montrose Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2071 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Immaculately maintained, this spacious, bright, and open one story home sits in the highly sought after Valencia Pointe community in Boynton Beach. Configured as a 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residence
$4,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )
10599 Silverton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2384 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the best of active adult living in this pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family lakefront rental located in the highly sought after, gated community of Valencia Pointe. This stunning resid
- 1