Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Pointe 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7054 Springville Cove, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$949,990.00 ($274.88 / sqft )

7054 Springville Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3456 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155272
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Pamplona model with high end designer furniture and art included. Set on a picturesque lake with beautifully maintained landscaping. Furnishings include most art work. This exceptional home
Active
Details for 6966 Great Falls Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$849,900.00 ($191.46 / sqft )

6966 Great Falls Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4439 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160447
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy refined living in the largest floor plan in the highly sought after Crown Collection at Valencia Pointe (55+) built by GL Homes This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms plus a loft and 4.5 bath
Active
Details for 7191 Corning Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$720,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )

7191 Corning Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3527 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150006
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable Pamplona model featuring two bedrooms plus a flexible third bedroom/den, 2.5 baths and an open concept great room that creates an elegant flow for living and entertaining. The dedicated dini
Active
Details for 7420 Twin Falls Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,900.00 ($209.69 / sqft )

7420 Twin Falls Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169082
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your tropical retreat in Valencia Pointe! This fabulous Isabelle model immediately impresses with its open concept flow and serene garden views. The heart of the home is the extended kitche
Active
Details for 10849 Deer Park Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$459,000.00 ($195.24 / sqft )

10849 Deer Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007796
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10849 Deer Park Lane, a beautifully updated home in the highly desirable Valencia Point community of Boynton Beach, Floridaoffering a true resort lifestyle without country club fees. This i
Active
Details for 6843 Montrose Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$449,000.00 ($216.80 / sqft )

6843 Montrose Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2071 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008794
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculately maintained, this spacious, bright, and open one story home sits in the highly sought after Valencia Pointe community in Boynton Beach. Configured as a 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residence
Active
Details for 10599 Silverton Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$4,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

10599 Silverton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005298
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of active adult living in this pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family lakefront rental located in the highly sought after, gated community of Valencia Pointe. This stunning resid
Wade M. Berlin