Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4004 San Gallo Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$650,000.00

4004 San Gallo Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: S5142104
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Michael Danganan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the exclusive Venetian Bay Community! With its prime location just a short drive from I 4 and Florida's Turnpike, you get the best o
Active
Details for 2208 San Vittorino Circle 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$280,000.00 ($190.48 / sqft )

2208 San Vittorino Circle 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347920
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Evelyn Lopez Correa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION! CONVENIENCE! SECURITY! Move in ready and updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in Venetian Bay Villages is ideal as a primary home, vacation retreat, or income producing investment. The spacio
Active
Details for 2211 San Vittorino Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$279,999.00 ($216.05 / sqft )

2211 San Vittorino Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356070
  2. Provided by LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Millie Alicea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your vacation lifestyle! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, two story condo is located in the highly desirable Venetian Villages resort community. Perfect for either a primary residence o
Active
Details for 4004 Santa Maria Drive 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$279,900.00 ($190.41 / sqft )

4004 Santa Maria Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130668
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Juan Garcia Betancur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Story Home in Gated Community Great for Living, Vacation, or Rental Income This is a wonderful opportunity to own a fully furnished 2 story home located in a quiet, gated community wit
Active
Details for 4011 Venetian Bay Drive 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$275,000.00 ($187.08 / sqft )

4011 Venetian Bay Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339267
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Pina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Living Meets Everyday Comfort! Step into one of Venetian Bay Villages most desirable homes a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom fully furnished corner unit perfectly positioned for privacy, conv
Active
Details for 2215 San Vittorino Circle 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$265,000.00 ($180.27 / sqft )

2215 San Vittorino Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390623
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Turnkey Resort Townhome Active Short Term Rental Opportunity** Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath fully furnished townhome located in the highly desirable guard gated resor
Active
Details for 4005 San Sabastian Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$265,000.00 ($180.27 / sqft )

4005 San Sabastian Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401950
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kenny Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short term rental condo near Disney! Ideal for Airbnb, vacation home, or investment property! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo in the highly desirable San Sebastian c
Active
Details for 4004 Santa Maria Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$264,900.00 ($180.20 / sqft )

4004 Santa Maria Drive 108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147653
  2. Provided by NORTH FLORIDA RE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Edison Cardenas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare 4 bedroom opportunity in Venetian Bay Villages, strategically priced to generate immediate interest. Welcome to Magnolia House, a 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offering a unique blend of space, f
Active
Details for 2211 San Vittorino Circle 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$264,855.00 ($45.41 / sqft )

2211 San Vittorino Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330018
  2. Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Roel Sarmago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the exclusive Venetian Bay Community! The property has recently been updated in the kitchen and bathrooms, featuring brand new high e
Active
Details for 4015 Venetian Bay Drive 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$260,000.00 ($200.62 / sqft )

4015 Venetian Bay Drive 104 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131070
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jasmine Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New AC Unit inside & outside on 3/11/2026! Come see this comfortable and perfectly situated townhouse in the highly sought after, gated resort style community of Venetian Bay! This charming 3 bedroom,
Wade M. Berlin