Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa D este
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4 Via Angelico, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$815,000.00 ($318.11 / sqft )

4 Via Angelico Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016537
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely transformed residence in the Spanish inspired enclave of Villa d'Este at PGA National. This beautifully updated home features a new roof (August 2025), fully renovated bathrooms, and a red
Active
Details for 53 Via Del Corso, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$799,000.00 ($312.48 / sqft )

53 Via Del Corso Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2557 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127836
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate 3BR/2.5BA home in Villa d' Este at PGA National. Features include a gourmet island kitchen, tile & wood floors, 2 car garage, cement S tile roof (2016), and Max Guard impact windows/doors.
Active
Details for 4 Via Del Corso, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$785,000.00 ($306.40 / sqft )

4 Via Del Corso Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020156
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning panoramic golf views surround this fabulously bright & spacious 3BR/2BA + loft for an office located on the 2nd hole of the Palmer course in Villa d'Este the most picturesque subdivision in t
Active
Details for 2428 Via Genova, APOPKA, FL 32712
$679,000.00 ($194.61 / sqft )

2428 Via Genova More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3489 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401231
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Janice Waugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of privacy, prestige and fairway views in this exclusive gated enclave, Villa D' Este. This stylishly updated 2,724 sq.ft. home sits on the 15th hole of Sweetwater Golf Cl
Active
Listing Details for 48 Via Del Corso, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$678,000.00 ($350.93 / sqft )

48 Via Del Corso More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028248
  2. Provided by David Marshall & Associates
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This PGA National Resort home in the highly sought after Villa d' Este community offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage, with views of the Palmer golf course. It's ideally located for walks to
Active
Details for 45 Via Verona, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$669,000.00 ($404.23 / sqft )

45 Via Verona Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1655 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144928
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and walk through a STUNNING and COMPLETELY remodeled home in the charming Villa D' Este community at PGA National. LG refrigerator with 2 door water/ice maker, LG Gas range with Stainless Steel
Active
Details for 4531 Las Brisas Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$649,000.00 ($216.84 / sqft )

4531 Las Brisas Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2993 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686168
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Laura Rode
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy maintenance free living at its finest in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa + den, located within the 24/7 guard gated (with two entrances) Pre
Active
Details for 15 Via Carrara, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$499,900.00 ($293.71 / sqft )

15 Via Carrara Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019001
  2. Provided by Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the lowest priced unit available in Villa D Este. Don't miss this opportunity to own a three bedroom, two bathroom, one story villa with a new roof and impact glass sliders and windows. Ready
Active
Details for 104 Capri Isles Boulevard 301, VENICE, FL 34292
$199,900.00 ($174.43 / sqft )

104 Capri Isles Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: N6143682
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Krista Streeter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home to your slice of paradise in Venice! This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is perfectly positioned on the third (top) floo
Active
Details for 104 Capri Isles Boulevard 209, VENICE, FL 34292
$155,000.00 ($173.38 / sqft )

104 Capri Isles Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 894 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142735
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Dorene Fitzgerald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~~ ANOTHER PRICE IMPROVENEBT ~ This beautifully updated second floor unit showcases quality upgrades throughout. Porcelain tiles flow seamlessly through every room, including closets, complemented by
Wade M. Berlin