Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Grove 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$735,000.00 ($525.38 / sqft )

250 3rd Avenue 1408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1399 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019626
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
Active
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$699,000.00 ($499.64 / sqft )

255 3rd Avenue 2401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1399 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132319
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pineapple Grove Village is in the heart of downtown Delray Beach's electric energy. If you're seeking an urban sanctuary with a high walkability score this is it. This unit has incredible connectivi
Active
Details for 37544 Tucker Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$699,000.00 ($294.44 / sqft )

37544 Tucker Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500604
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Cynthia Tremblay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath home with an inground pool all located on 2.5 acres of fenced privacy. The driveway takes you through the serene wood acreage to this Country Charmer. This property features an
Active
Details for 255 3rd  2503, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$679,000.00 ($546.26 / sqft )

255 3rd 2503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1243 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019011
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Property in a prime location in the heart of Delray Beach. Walking distance to Atlantic Ave. with so many restaurants, shops, galleries and nightlife. Just a short walk or bike ride to the b
Active
Details for 255 3rd Avenue Unit 2-407, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$649,999.00 ($464.62 / sqft )

255 3rd Avenue Unit 2-407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1399 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002152
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the center of it all while still enjoying your own private escape. This 4th floor residence is perfectly positioned in the heart of downtown delray beach, just two blocks from atlantic avenuep
Active
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 116h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$389,000.00 ($329.66 / sqft )

1920 1st Terrace 116h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006833
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly remodeled FIRST FLOOR condo in desirable Manor Grove Village Two. This 2BR/2BATH gem boasts premium finishes including crown molding, upgraded baseboards, and brand new plantation shutters. The
Active
Details for 205 Woodfield Drive, SANFORD, FL 32773
$357,500.00 ($181.38 / sqft )

205 Woodfield Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1971 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404823
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tab Bish LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Upgraded, Move In Ready Home in Sanford Solar Paid Off at Closing + New A/C Installed Before Closing** Welcome to **205 Woodfield Court**, a well maintained **1,434 sq ft** split plan home offer
Active
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 118h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$347,000.00 ($294.07 / sqft )

1920 1st Terrace 118h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014257
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Unit Beauty Light, Bright & Just Right! Welcome to this spacious 2 bed, 2 bath first floor corner unit with a beautiful garden view. Enjoy impact windows and doors that fill the home with nat
Active
Details for 203 Woodfield Drive, SANFORD, FL 32773
$329,000.00 ($189.74 / sqft )

203 Woodfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1734 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404606
  2. Provided by SET HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shadi Tamimi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Lake Mary school district, this home is tucked away on a quiet street at the back of the neighborhood, offering extra privacy and low traffic. Enjoy the freedom of n
Active
Details for 9 19th Court 212c, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$320,000.00 ($271.19 / sqft )

9 19th Court 212c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005344
  2. Provided by Brokers, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located WILTON MANORS gem close to Wilton Drive, beaches, nightlife, and major highways. Corner unit fully updated and offers modern finishes, great natural light. Move in ready ideal for e
Wade M. Berlin