Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villaggio
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 3770 County Line Road, Tequesta, FL 33469
$13,990,000.00 ($305.07 / sqft )

3770 County Line Road More Like This

  1. Baths: 6
  2. Approx. 45858 sqft
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158268
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a unique opportunity to acquire Bella Villaggio, a sixteen (16) unit luxury townhome complex located in the heart of Tequesta, Florida. Built in 2017, these townhomes were meticulously cons
Active
Details for 205 Venice Avenue, VENICE, FL 34285
$1,699,000.00 ($415.00 / sqft )

205 Venice Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4094 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141398
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kevin Hanley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW AND IMPROVED PRICE! Experience elevated coastal living (X FLOOD ZONE) in this custom MPS built luxury residence, completed in 2019 on one of Venice Islands premier homesites along the scenic Venet
Active
Details for 134 Tampa Avenue, VENICE, FL 34285
$1,500,000.00 ($467.29 / sqft )

134 Tampa Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143831
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert Goldman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on Venice Island, just moments from Venice Beach and within walking distance to dining, shopping, and the cultural core of the Island, this 2018 built coastal contemporary residence offers
Active
Details for 1111 Las Olas Boulevard 410, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$839,000.00 ($496.74 / sqft )

1111 Las Olas Boulevard 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1689 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010617
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Villagio Di Las Olas, a boutique condominium community set in a Mediterranean inspired garden courtyard in the heart of Fort Lauderdale's iconic Las Olas Entertainment District. Enjoy world
Active
Details for 7818 Serra Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$669,000.00 ($311.60 / sqft )

7818 Serra Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2147 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025368
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available "Ravenna" 2 car PATIO VILLA in sought after Villaggio Reserve. This like new upgraded home features 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms and a den, 2 car garage with a wonderful private entry and
Active
Details for 8208 Parini Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$559,900.00 ($191.03 / sqft )

8208 Parini Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2931 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000889
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home on the lake in the desirable community of villaggio. Offers updated kitchen with granite counter tops, white cabinets with molding, pendant lighting, custom drawers, instant hot water,
Active
Details for 6917 Pisano Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$524,500.00 ($194.48 / sqft )

6917 Pisano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144623
  2. Provided by Branham Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Always desirable contemporary great room concept capri model with beautiful glass impact front doors & palladium window. Neutral ceramic tile set on a diagonal. Wood cabinets, light/bright quartz coun
Active
Details for 6504 Pisano Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$520,200.00 ($198.47 / sqft )

6504 Pisano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2621 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147214
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FHA ASSUMABLE MTG TO QUALIFIED BUYERS @ 3.175% INTEREST RATE! Enjoy the serene green space & lake views afforded by the high ceiling and open layout in this beautiful home! It features neutral ceramic
Active
Details for 14786 Via Porta  14786, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$508,900.00 ($301.12 / sqft )

14786 Via Porta 14786 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119609
  2. Provided by JZ Boca Brokers, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Polina model, corner lot,located on a private street Patio complete with Pavers surrounded by a black wrought iron fence, 2 parking spaces,custom closets in master and 2nd bedroom! 3rd bdrm/ Of
Active
Details for 8197 Cavalli Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$495,000.00 ($188.86 / sqft )

8197 Cavalli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2621 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158126
  2. Provided by Branham Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Always desirable portofino model with beautiful etched glass impact doors. Neutral ceramic tile set on a diagonal, extensive crown molding, gorgeous built in office unit, decorator lighting fixtures,
Wade M. Berlin