Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villas 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 441 Via Del Orso Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,995,000.00 ($840.20 / sqft )

441 Via Del Orso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027514
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience casual sophistication in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath standalone villa with a 2.5 car garage in the prestigious The Bear's Club. Designed with timeless elegance and effortless luxur
Active
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,799,000.00 ($563.29 / sqft )

1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4969 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019878
  2. Provided by INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Active
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$1,899,900.00 ($633.51 / sqft )

3703 Atlantic Avenue 908 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221979
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinction this 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refineme
Active
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$1,899,900.00 ($652.89 / sqft )

3703 Atlantic Avenue 908 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946881
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Lori Brigley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinctionthis 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refinement
Active
Details for 2300 Beach Trail 5, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,699,900.00 ($732.72 / sqft )

2300 Beach Trail 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419883
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Hogan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. .. Updated Direct Gulf front two story Penthouse Condominium with Private 27' x 21' Roof Top/ Patio/ Sundeck with Gulf Views.. Private boutique six unit complex. One of a kind beautifully updated t
Active
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$1,400,000.00 ($350.53 / sqft )

3703 Atlantic Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3994 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225629
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This leading luxury coastal condominium estate unveils a dream lifestyle revealing first class amenities paired with 5 star services. The magnum opus of ocean villas offers expansive living in almost
Active
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 204, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$1,400,000.00 ($350.53 / sqft )

3703 Atlantic Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3994 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948787
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Sandy Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5900 Old Ocean Boulevard A9, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$1,285,000.00 ($786.41 / sqft )

5900 Old Ocean Boulevard A9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1634 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169553
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed with high end finishes and featuring two balconies, this ocean view condominium was recently completely renovated. Located at the boutique, 26 unit enclave, The Villas in Ocean R
Active
Details for 701 Atlantic Avenue 203, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$1,195,000.00 ($549.17 / sqft )

701 Atlantic Avenue 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225264
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner financing available; Discover the epitome of beachfront luxury in this stunning fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo home located in the highly sought after Atlantic Villas. With breathta
Active
Details for 4511 El Mar Drive 408, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$1,135,000.00 ($756.67 / sqft )

4511 El Mar Drive 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011198
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Gorgeous Penthouse is Perfect for Those Seeking a Luxurious Beachfront Lifestyle! Featuring Two Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms, a Den, 1,500 Sq Ft of Living Space and Spectacular Ocean Views! Open Kitch
Wade M. Berlin