Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Virginia Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 141 Lake Sue Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$4,200,000.00 ($646.15 / sqft )

141 Lake Sue Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406437
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Brian Hyser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. A Generational Opportunity in the Heart of Winter Park Presenting an exceptionally rare opportunity to build a fully custom luxury estate on one of Winter Parks most
Active
Details for 446 Melrose Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,695,000.00 ($551.76 / sqft )

446 Melrose Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3072 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402113
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Audra Wilks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A distinctive offering where design, location and performative upgrades come together seamlessly. One of the original modern homes in Winter Park, this iconic residence has been thoughtfully reimagine
Active
Details for 1303 New Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$500,000.00 ($226.35 / sqft )

1303 New Orleans Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2209 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442038
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Maria Nerguizian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated 4BR/4BA + office home in Tampas desirable 33603. Spacious primary suite with walk in closet plus a second primary bedroom with private b
Active
Details for 1547 35th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$450,000.00 ($358.28 / sqft )

1547 35th Avenue N Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480995
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Tatjana Kokanovic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mid century modern 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with an attached garage in the desirable Magnolia Heights neighborhood of North St. Petersburg. This 1940s gem is situated on a convenient corner lot zoned CR
Active
Details for 1160 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$420,000.00 ($280.37 / sqft )

1160 36th Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484980
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Kyle Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully updated 2 bedroom 1 bathroom bungalow in the desirable Magnolia Heights neighborhood. Architect Plans attached for turning 324 sq ft ADU into a 1 bed/1 bath Studio making the
Active
Details for 2852 Nassau Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$389,900.00 ($204.14 / sqft )

2852 Nassau Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689690
  2. Provided by ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lori Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully updated two story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious open loft across 1,344 square feet of living space. The primary b
Active
Details for 4905 14th Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$346,900.00 ($289.08 / sqft )

4905 14th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142729
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jhon Rengifo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 Bed 2 Bath Home located in a desirable Tampa area with easy access to major highways and main roads, making commuting a breeze. The community offers excellent aff
Active
Details for 304 Fox Place, Port Orange, FL 32127
$279,000.00 ($171.38 / sqft )

304 Fox Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224745
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home in the heart of Port Orange, offering comfort, convenience, and a functional layout. The open floor plan creates a seamless flow between the living, d
Active
Details for 304 Fox Place, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$279,000.00 ($171.38 / sqft )

304 Fox Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948212
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact James Brodick, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 408 Oak Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$225,000.00 ($176.06 / sqft )

408 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087149
  2. Provided by OPPORTUNITY RTY & INVST PROP
  3. Contact Marie Priest
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A quiet gem well taken care of, this property truly needs to be seen!!! New hot water heater, increased home electric service to 200 amps, new paint, new fans and beautifully refinished terrazzo
Wade M. Berlin