Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Visconti Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1375 Lake Shadow Circle 11103, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$209,777.00 ($233.61 / sqft )

1375 Lake Shadow Circle 11103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 898 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405605
  2. Provided by M2M REALTY
  3. Contact Margo Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring a complete top to bottom remodel completed in 2026, located in the highly desirable gated Visconti West community in Maitland. This move in r
Active
Details for 1440 Lake Shadow Circle 8305, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$197,500.00 ($188.45 / sqft )

1440 Lake Shadow Circle 8305 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397395
  2. Provided by INNOVATIVE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Visconti! A Gated Waterfront Community in the Heart of Maitland. Step into an easy, low maintenance living with this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the third floor, offeri
Active
Details for 1275 Lake Shadow Circle 13206, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$157,500.00 ($234.38 / sqft )

1275 Lake Shadow Circle 13206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383068
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Trevin Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller to offer credit of up to $5000 towards buyer closing costs. Water views, brand new mechanicals, and the best price in the building. This 1 bedroo
Active
Details for 1400 Lake Shadow Circle 10103, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$155,000.00 ($230.66 / sqft )

1400 Lake Shadow Circle 10103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147962
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Gilgra Valduz Sandoval
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice one bedroom unit on the ground floor featuring brand new laminate countertops in both the kitchen and bathroom, along with stainless steel appliances. Located in a gated, resort style community o
Active
Details for 9244 Atlantic Boulevard 1214, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,275.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

9244 Atlantic Boulevard 1214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011965
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath residence, ideally situated on the first floor for ultimate convenience. Offered fully furnished, this inviting home is locate
Active
Details for 9288 Atlantic Boulevard 1114, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,250.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

9288 Atlantic Boulevard 1114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020005
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **CORNER** Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Coral Springs across from the Coral Square mall. Totally remodeled kitchen with quarts countertops. Upgraded bathrooms wit
Active
Details for 9088 Atlantic Boulevard 523, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,950.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

9088 Atlantic Boulevard 523 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023966
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2nd Floor 2/2 Condo Located in the Heart of The Visconti Community Next to The Pool & Gym. This Bright & Spacious Unit Features tiled throughout, a Remodeled Kitchen, a Split Floor Plan & Wa
Active
Details for 1475 Lake Shadow Circle 6107, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,600.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

1475 Lake Shadow Circle 6107 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149104
  2. Provided by MILA REALTY
  3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available June 1st, a lovely 2/2 unit includes a 1 car garage and is situated within the secure, gated Visconti Community. This home is a wonderful place for those who value a peaceful retreat without
Active
Details for 1100 Lake Shadow Circle 2107, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,565.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

1100 Lake Shadow Circle 2107 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501401
  2. Provided by TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yurisleydi Concepcion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPETITIVELY PRICED 2|2 IN VISCONTI Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo ideally located across from the pool, fitness center, clubhouse and lake in the highly sought after Visconti c
Active
Details for 1125 Lake Shadow Circle 5106, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,300.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

1125 Lake Shadow Circle 5106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 672 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395545
  2. Provided by MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Manuel Minier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 bedroom,1 bath condo of Visconti of approximately 672 square feet. The community offers, Two resort style swimming pools and spa, State of the art fitness center Basketball, tennis, sand v
Wade M. Berlin