Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Verde
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17540 Vista Belle Court, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
$1,299,000.00 ($215.03 / sqft )

17540 Vista Belle Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6041 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110958
  2. Provided by ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Theresa Kay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the beauty and tranquility of Vista Verde! This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Montverde, Florida sits on an expansive 2.57 acre lot, offering the perfect balance of privacy and open
Active
Details for 6458 Pond Apple Road, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,065,000.00 ($367.12 / sqft )

6458 Pond Apple Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025785
  2. Provided by BEX Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely three bedroom, two and a half bath, two story home in Vista Verde is a MUST SEE! Experience culinary excellence in the stunning, professionally designed kosher kitchen. This chef's deligh
Active
Details for 21052 Brookshire Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$839,000.00 ($345.27 / sqft )

21052 Brookshire Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165136
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and ideally situated on a private corner cul de sac lot in Boca Raton's highly sought after Vista Verde community, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers the perf
Active
Details for 21089 Brookshire Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$835,000.00 ($343.62 / sqft )

21089 Brookshire Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018401
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large ranch on a beautiful cul de sac. Extra large lot next to the lake. Great family home in the beautiful Vista Verde community. 3 bdrms , 2.5 baths. large master suite. Large pool with heater. Walk
Active
Details for 6599 Pond Apple Road, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$759,850.00 ($272.74 / sqft )

6599 Pond Apple Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2786 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009982
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in this spacious two story home in the highly sought after Vista Verde community. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, it offers one of the best layouts in the neighborhood wi
Active
Details for 6100 Bahia Del Mar Circle 102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$425,999.00 ($372.05 / sqft )

6100 Bahia Del Mar Circle 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493908
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Elif Fitts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Picture perfect move in ready Isla Del Sol condo has spectacular sunrise and sunset views!! Beautifully remodeled unit in Isla Del Sol in a prime interior location with picturesque water views of larg
Active
Details for 20731 41st Avenue Road, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
$415,000.00

20731 41st Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542688
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FHA APPRAISED AT $415,000. IF YOU USE PREFERRED LENDER ITS YOURS GUARANTEED. Completely remodeled 3/2 with no expenses spared. We hired an architect and General Contractor and all work has been permit
Active
Details for 21348 40th Circle Court, MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33055
$405,000.00 ($348.54 / sqft )

21348 40th Circle Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724145
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
  3. Contact Samantha Navarrete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 Bedroom Home Near Hard Rock Stadium Privacy and Convenience Await! Location: Prime spot in Miami Gardens, FL, just minutes from Hard Rock Stadium perfect for sports fans, concert goers, o
Active
Details for 6061 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 207, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$399,900.00 ($373.74 / sqft )

6061 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498372
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sean Tennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless island living in Isla Del Sol with this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering peaceful lake views and exceptional flexibility with weekly renta
Active
Details for 6171 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 216, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$395,000.00 ($369.16 / sqft )

6171 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8384629
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kristin Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Course Views in Isla Del Sol Island Living at Its Finest! Welcome to your serene island retreat in the highly sought after Isla Del Sol community! This spacious and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bat
Wade M. Berlin