Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Watercrest Condo
- Listing Status = Active
$769,900.00 ($534.28 / sqft )
6201 Thomas Drive 1108 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1441 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Watercrest 1108! This highly desirable floor plan will exceed your expectations with its expansive panoramic views and sunsets over the gulf! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit has just been COMPL
$739,900.00 ($541.26 / sqft )
6201 Thomas Drive 401 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1367 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your new personal home or investment condo!!! 80 100k gross return on investment projected depending on the use of the owner. See documents for actual rentals since january 2025. Sunrise a
$725,000.00 ($503.12 / sqft )
6201 Thomas Drive 1607 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1441 sqft
- Provided by Realty Mark Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- THERE IS GREAT POTENTIAL TO MAKE MONEY ON THIS CONDO! If you've been searching for the perfect beachfront condo on Panama City Beach, your opportunity has arrived. Welcome to Unit 1607 at Watercrest
$720,000.00 ($526.70 / sqft )
6201 Thomas Drive 1510 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1367 sqft
- Provided by Realty Mark Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Watercrest 1510, a stunning beachfront retreat in the heart of Panama City Beach, Florida. Perfectly perched on the 15th floor, this luxurious two bedroom, two bath condominium delivers eve
$709,000.00 ($504.99 / sqft )
6201 Thomas Drive 709 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover coastal living at its finest in this stunning condominium, Watercrest 709. The oversized balcony is one of the largest in PCB. This beautifully updated and maintained corner unit has breathta
$699,900.00 ($485.70 / sqft )
6201 Thomas Drive 1008 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1441 sqft
- Provided by Realty Mark Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION.... If you've been searching for the PERFECT BEACH FRONT CONDO on Panama City Beach, your search ends here! Welcome to Unit 1008 at Watercrest, one of the most desir
$625,000.00 ($453.23 / sqft )
6201 Thomas Drive 406 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1379 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WANT TO BE LESS THAN A MILE TO THE NEW TOOTSIES?????? WATERCREST 406 IS WHERE ITS AT!!! Wake up to the sound of waves and step directly onto the sugar white sands of Panama City Beach from this bea
$615,000.00 ($438.03 / sqft )
6201 Thomas Drive 409 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This recently remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking Gulf views and is just steps from the powder white sands of Panama City Beach. Thoughtfully updated and beautifully furnished with s
$599,000.00 ($426.64 / sqft )
6201 Thomas Drive 302 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully updated Watercrest condo is sure to impress you and your guests! This beachfront unit has expansive gulf views from the low 3rd floor. Watercrest offers easy access with ample parking
$599,000.00 ($426.64 / sqft )
6201 Thomas Drive 1006 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Owner financing to beat a current bank rate approval! Welcome to your slice of paradise at Watercrest Condominiums in Panama City Beach! This beautifully remodeled beachfront condo offers breathtaki