Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterford Trls
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15461 Galbi Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$615,000.00 ($175.01 / sqft )

15461 Galbi Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3514 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390418
  2. Provided by ELITE REAL ESTATE & FINANCE LLC
  3. Contact Brice Gill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new roof! This well maintained home features spacious rooms and thoughtful design elements that create a welcoming atmosphere for comfortable dai
Active
Details for 1338 Blackwater Pond Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$610,000.00 ($175.54 / sqft )

1338 Blackwater Pond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502142
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Carolann Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MORE PICTURES COMING SOON! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready 6 bedroom, 3 bath pool home in the desirable community of Blackwater Pond Drive. Enjoy Florida living at its best wi
Active
Details for 15214 Galbi Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$594,990.00 ($150.71 / sqft )

15214 Galbi Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3948 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382773
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Johnny Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional two story residence where elegance, efficiency, and thoughtful investment converge in one of Orlandos most desirable communities. From the moment you arrive, the expansive curved drivew
Active
Details for 15207 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$550,000.00 ($156.74 / sqft )

15207 Perdido Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3509 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406677
  2. Provided by THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
  3. Contact Cindy Rosenbloom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some homes feel like a project. This one feels ready. From the moment you step inside, 15207 perdido drive offers a comfortable, updated feel with space for everyone and flexibility for every season o
Active
Details for 1210 Bassano Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$495,000.00 ($163.53 / sqft )

1210 Bassano Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391015
  2. Provided by ONE STOP REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Eric Truong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This two story home in the Waterford and Avalon area features a two car garage, landscaping, a covered front porch and a spacious yard. Inside youll be greeted by tall ceilings, elegant
Active
Details for 15637 Carina Dr, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$479,000.00 ($197.44 / sqft )

15637 Carina Dr Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393669
  2. Provided by CARRIGAN LAND GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Carrigan, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 15637 CARINA DR, this Stunning 5 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home Located in the Sought After Waterford Trails Community. This Home has been maintained very well, and its condition speaks for itsel
Active
Details for 14932 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$479,000.00 ($138.64 / sqft )

14932 Perdido Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3455 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394721
  2. Provided by ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact AJ Stagg, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14932 Perdido Drive in the sought after Waterford Trails community of East Orlando. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 story home offers 2,713 square feet of open, light filled l
Active
Details for 15157 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$449,900.00 ($163.36 / sqft )

15157 Perdido Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2754 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403938
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home features a functional and carpet free interior with tile and laminate flooring throughout. The main level is designed for both formal and casual living, off
Active
Details for 14852 Pellicer Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$429,000.00 ($252.80 / sqft )

14852 Pellicer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938653
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Kimberly Cabrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home located in the highly sought after Avalon Park area of East Orlando. Offering a spacious and functional layout, this invi
Active
Details for 15617 Perdido Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$424,900.00 ($216.79 / sqft )

15617 Perdido Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405690
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Diego Trujillo-Castillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experiencing the perfect blend of comfort and modern upgrades in this move in ready home, Welcome to 15617 Perdido Dr, located in the highly desirable W
Wade M. Berlin