Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterleigh
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9827 Beach Port Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,374,990.00 ($264.93 / sqft )

9827 Beach Port Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5190 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405480
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Silvia Kinkela, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned on a premier waterfront lot just under half an acre, this stunning 3,910 square foot residence delivers luxury living at every turn. Tucked away at the end of a tranquil cul de sa
Active
Details for 10291 Atwater Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,274,500.00 ($243.46 / sqft )

10291 Atwater Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5235 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326819
  2. Provided by REVEL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris Sapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OFFERED with a 2021 LOWE PONTOON BOAT! Lakefront Luxury in Waterleigh with Private Dock and Fireworks Views. Welcome to the perfect blend of comfort, function, and lakeside living in the highly sought
Active
Details for 10174 Merrymeeting Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,100,000.00 ($280.90 / sqft )

10174 Merrymeeting Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3916 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402434
  2. Provided by LUXE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Deanna Meredith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10174 Merrymeeting Bay Dr a gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Winter Garden that checks all the boxes and then some. Step inside and you'll notice the open floor plan ri
Active
Details for 8759 Sonoma Coast Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,080,000.00 ($268.92 / sqft )

8759 Sonoma Coast Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4016 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139789
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victor Barroeta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home. This Kallan model is built with concrete block on both floors, belongs to the elegant Emerald Series with tile roofs and sits on a rare and extraordinary 60x315 foot lot, one
Active
Details for 8768 Sonoma Coast Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,025,000.00 ($222.92 / sqft )

8768 Sonoma Coast Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4598 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378658
  2. Provided by ANA PENA REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Jose Leighton Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Kallan model home, perfectly positioned on a premium lot offering exceptional privacy and peaceful surroundings. Enjoy no front neighbors, a conservation area behind, and mature landsca
Active
Details for 10007 Little Alcove Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$999,990.00 ($251.63 / sqft )

10007 Little Alcove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3974 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132434
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victor Barroeta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Emerald serie house, Selden model built in 2018 well maintained, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,920 sq ft of living space. Situated on a premium corner lot of about
Active
Details for 9549 Bolero Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$997,000.00 ($190.45 / sqft )

9549 Bolero Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5235 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340193
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Jacquelyn Voigt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The lakefront life of grandeur awaits you in this stunningly enhanced North Haven model by DR Horton's luxury line, Emerald Homes! Structural enhancements are plentiful and include a Control4 Smart Ho
Active
Details for 9849 Lost Creek Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$990,000.00 ($189.66 / sqft )

9849 Lost Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5220 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6258009
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Ibarra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Big Price Reduction!!!!!! Nestled in the heart of Winter Gardens prestigious Waterleigh community, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom masterpiece redefines mode
Active
Details for 11205 Hollow Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$949,990.00 ($250.66 / sqft )

11205 Hollow Bay Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3790 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392839
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Watrerleigh presents the Seacliff. This two story all concrete block construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open conc
Active
Details for 17828 Adrifit, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$949,000.00 ($220.44 / sqft )

17828 Adrifit Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405778
  2. Provided by KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Leonardo Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Heres a polished luxury style Zillow/MLS property description you can use: Welcome to this stunning waterfront residence located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable communities. Situated on the
Wade M. Berlin