Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wave Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9455 Collins Avenue 305, Surfside, FL 33154
$825,000.00 ($546.36 / sqft )

9455 Collins Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1510 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139521
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all investors and renovators this oversized 2 bed, 3 full bath condo in The Waves is a blank canvas with huge potential. At 1,510 sq ft, this original condition unit is ready for a full remod
Active
Details for 100 Federal Highway 719, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$515,000.00 ($429.17 / sqft )

100 Federal Highway 719 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010743
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living at The Waverly at Las Olas, nestled in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This exceptionally bright and contemporary 2/2 unit features a split floor plan and an open layout, perfec
Active
Details for 2501 Ocean Drive 1428, Hollywood, FL 33019
$475,000.00

2501 Ocean Drive 1428 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10521484
  2. Provided by Suito International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own and enjoy a tastefully furnished residence at the acclaimed building "the wave at hollywood beach", with breathtaking sunset views from your balcony. Enjoy the
Active
Details for 600 71st Avenue 19, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$444,000.00 ($402.17 / sqft )

600 71st Avenue 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498440
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Michele Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey beach investment just 2 blocks from the sugar sands of St. Pete Beach! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of personal getaway and income producing pro
Active
Details for 110 Federal Highway 815, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$435,000.00

110 Federal Highway 815 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10498014
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown Living at Its Finest! Step into this spacious & bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, featuring in unit brand new washer & dryer, & stainless steel appliances. Located just steps from prestigious L
Active
Details for 600 71st Avenue 18, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$385,000.00 ($503.93 / sqft )

600 71st Avenue 18 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 764 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387263
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Michael Wyckoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey 2BR/1BA condo just two blocks from Upham Beach! This well maintained second floor walk up is fully furnished and move in ready, offering exceptional flexibility ideal for a full time residen
Active
Details for 2501 Ocean Drive 338, Hollywood, FL 33019
$380,000.00

2501 Ocean Drive 338 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10549423
  2. Provided by STX Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13343 Gulf Boulevard C9, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$319,900.00 ($786.00 / sqft )

13343 Gulf Boulevard C9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 407 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494127
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to sweeping BEACH VIEWS in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom 1 bath coastal retreat, perfectly positioned just steps from the Gulf of Mexico an
Active
Details for 13343 Gulf Boulevard A1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$199,973.00 ($917.31 / sqft )

13343 Gulf Boulevard A1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 218 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488119
  2. Provided by LIVING WATERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennis Lockhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Location! Location! Location!** The Gulf of America is just across the street, and this fully repaired studio is positioned in one of the most desirable short term rental zones in Madeira Beach. Wit
Active
Details for 100 Waverly Way 303, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$150,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

100 Waverly Way 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448471
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Leslie Hobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10K PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Absolutely wonderful, fully updated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. Owner did everything to her unit to create a comfortable and welcoming atmosphere. Both bathrooms have been fu
Wade M. Berlin