Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wellingtons Edge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1891 Oak Berry Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$590,000.00 ($330.35 / sqft )

1891 Oak Berry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108934
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished beautiful remodeled, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath pool & Spa home in Wellington Edge. Unique kitchen with new cabinets, quartz countertops and all new stainless steel appliances. Bar area includ
Active
Details for 1644 Oak Berry Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$539,000.00 ($225.62 / sqft )

1644 Oak Berry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093709
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and functionality in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, nestled in the desirable Wellington's Edge. Enjoy the tranquility of a peaceful enclave while being just moments
Active
Details for 1664 Carriage Brooke Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$499,000.00 ($280.50 / sqft )

1664 Carriage Brooke Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1779 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018364
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE AT 2.25% AND BRAND NEW ROOF TO BE FINISHED BY 6/15!! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home situated on a desirable corner lot, featuring $120,000 in recent upg
Active
Details for 1975 Oak Berry Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$480,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

1975 Oak Berry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163479
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined lakefront living at 1975 Oak Berry, ideally positioned on a prime corner lot facing the serene seven acre Lake Anne. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features el
Active
Details for 1868 Barnstable Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$475,000.00 ($255.38 / sqft )

1868 Barnstable Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021414
  2. Provided by Real Estate For Real PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the unique and centrally located community of Wellington Edge in Wellington, Florida. The premiere Winter Equestrian Community in the world. Located only about a quarter mile from the centr
Active
Details for 10666 Pelican Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$379,900.00 ($219.85 / sqft )

10666 Pelican Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020674
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner villa with a spacious family room or den with stunning South facing lake view offering all day natural light and a bright, comfortable outdoor space. This concre
Active
Details for 10633 Pelican Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$360,000.00 ($221.54 / sqft )

10633 Pelican Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010518
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Best value on the market! Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offering over 1,600 total square feet of living space in the desirable community of Wellington's Edge. This unit
Active
Details for 1891 Oak Berry Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,850.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

1891 Oak Berry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026307
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10726 Pelican Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

10726 Pelican Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1985 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169491
  2. Provided by Cashmere Properties of Boca, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse with 1 car garage in wellington edge... Enjoy fantastic lake views from living/dining area, kitchen, and covered screened lanai... Nice yard in back wi
Active
Details for 10614 Lake Shore Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,200.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

10614 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1863 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016478
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular townhouse features an open concept layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage plus 2 parkings in the driveway. Annual Rent unfurnished Ideally located in the heart of We
Wade M. Berlin