Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Bend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6307 114th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$649,000.00 ($153.83 / sqft )

6307 114th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4219 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466608
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Douglas Degroot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 4 bath Ryan Home, built in 2022 and offering over 3,200 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Set within the quiet Parrish neighborhood of Wil
Active
Details for 1309 Pristine Place, LUTZ, FL 33549
$619,900.00 ($168.54 / sqft )

1309 Pristine Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3678 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506319
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kristine Hunter, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious and open 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home sits on a conservation homesite and has no rear neighbors. Imagine relaxing &enjoying the swimming pool with spa & waterfall, large covered
Active
Details for 6413 114th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$560,000.00 ($198.51 / sqft )

6413 114th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681029
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duignan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fresh Opportunity in Parrish Pond Views, 3 Car Garage & NO CDD! Take a second look at this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and value in todays market. From
Active
Details for 11415 61st Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$519,990.00 ($184.33 / sqft )

11415 61st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687033
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Robert Hildreth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you arrive, the upgraded stone accent elevation, elegant glass front door, and professionally designed landscaping create an impressive first impression. Inside, a grand foyer with soa
Active
Details for 5500 Willow Bend Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$515,000.00 ($151.34 / sqft )

5500 Willow Bend Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3403 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147335
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Chris Loschiavo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities, this exceptional property at 5500 Willow Bend Trail offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and breathtaking views. Situated on one of
Active
Details for 6203 115th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$440,000.00 ($142.86 / sqft )

6203 115th Avenue E Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453521
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Winnett Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the market with a price drop.... Buyers changed their mind. 3 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom, 2,384 sq ft home is 4 years young. Each bedroom has its ow
Active
Details for 210 Lazy Willow Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$430,000.00 ($126.73 / sqft )

210 Lazy Willow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3393 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332476
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Cindy Vachon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home nestled on a peaceful cul de sac in one of Davenports most desirable communities. Situated across from a lush green space with no front neighbors, thi
Active
Details for 6306 115th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$425,000.00 ($164.60 / sqft )

6306 115th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2582 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489106
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Trish Ellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this METICULOUSLY maintained home located in the heart of Parrish! From the moment you step inside, youll immediately notice the pride of ownership and thoughtful design that make this resi
Active
Details for 232 Willow Bend Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$364,990.00 ($1,763.24 / sqft )

232 Willow Bend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 207 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144799
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nelly Latour Lozano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern 2018 home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located in an excellent community with no CDD and low HOA fees. Its open concept design offers spaciousness and natural light, featu
Active
Details for 260 Sunny Day Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$350,000.00 ($154.39 / sqft )

260 Sunny Day Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145147
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Myrna Lorrai Lopez Cordero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home located in the Willow Bend community, where comfort, convenience, and privacy come together perfectly. This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home offers a warm and inviting a
Wade M. Berlin