Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winding Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2304 Winding Creek Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$1,299,000.00 ($213.90 / sqft )

2304 Winding Creek Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6073 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026860
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive gated community. This lakefront estate offers 4 bed, 3 full & 2 half baths, an office, 3 car garage & water views. Including a stunning stone fireplace & custom stone staircase. The gourmet
Active
Details for 1115 410th Court E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$720,000.00 ($384.62 / sqft )

1115 410th Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.95 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499646
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Timothy Kugler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a private, pie shaped 7.95 acre lot, In Winding Creek, that stretches deep into the lush wooded forest, this partially fenced estate offers a rare combination of usable land, natural beauty, an
Active
Details for 1008 Old Barn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$444,900.00 ($194.71 / sqft )

1008 Old Barn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2285 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360164
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this maintained 4 bed single family home in Orlando, offering comfort, flexibility, and convenience for growing families or first time buyers. Built in 1997, this move in ready home features
Active
Details for 10334 Lecon Branch Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$399,000.00 ($277.08 / sqft )

10334 Lecon Branch Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502299
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Hartmann Chaconas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *pool home* great price* no flood zone* located in winding creek hoa community. Renovated 3bdrm 2 bath pool home located 15min to downtown, 5min to waterford lakes town center, no back neighbor only s
Active
Details for 956 Old Barn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$369,900.00 ($231.33 / sqft )

956 Old Barn Road Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1599 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404395
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the quiet community of Winding Creek. This residence offers a functional layout and prime location with quick access to SR 417, SR 408, and the 528. Enjo
Active
Details for  Sr 64 E , MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$350,000.00

Sr 64 E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.88 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688367
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 5+ Acre Lot in Winding Creek community! Build your dream home or private retreat on this beautiful 5+ acre parcel, nestled in the peaceful countryside of Myakka City. Surrounded by nature, th
Active
Details for 41155 State Rd 64 East, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
$350,000.00

41155 State Rd 64 East Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.63 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690172
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 115 Pine Hollow Trl E 108, St Augustine, FL 32086
$319,900.00

115 Pine Hollow Trl E 108 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261127
  2. Provided by RoxStar Realty
  3. 904-404-1122
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice