Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1131 Prescott Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,300,000.00 ($373.67 / sqft )

1131 Prescott Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3479 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151099
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Divosta home built 2015 complete with IMPACT windows & sliding doors. This model features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 Car Garage & Covered Porch. The Master bedroom suite includes den/office area 14X10
Active
Details for 1056 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,189,000.00 ($274.47 / sqft )

1056 Community Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132890
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Exceptionally Rare Opportunity in Abacoa! Discover one of only 13 mixed use residences built in 2018 offering the ultimate combination of modern luxury, business flexibility, and prime location. Co
Active
Details for 1127 Dakota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,149,000.00 ($265.24 / sqft )

1127 Dakota Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161662
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own a single family home in the highly sought after Windsor Park of Abacoa. This completely updated Divosta Cornerstone style home offers exceptional flexibility, including
Active
Details for 1358 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,099,000.00 ($352.02 / sqft )

1358 Community Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3122 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156814
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1358 Community Drive, ideally situated in Windsor Parkone of the most sought after neighborhoods within Abacoa in Jupiter. Perfectly positioned across from a tranquil preserve, this two b
Active
Details for 2700 Sunbury Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,090,000.00 ($359.62 / sqft )

2700 Sunbury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132142
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this well maintained single story Key West ''Sandpiper'' home on a peaceful street in esteemed Windsor Park, Abacoa. Bright open layout boasts spacious great room, designer kitchen with grani
Active
Details for 15618 Shoal Creek Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
$949,000.00 ($180.90 / sqft )

15618 Shoal Creek Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494594
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE EAGLES! LUXURY AWAITS! Welcome to your Updated 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom + Huge Bonus Room, 2 Car Garage, Heated Pool Smart Home with 470+ sq ft TREX Sundeck located on a Quiet Cul de Sac with NO Re
Active
Details for 1227 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$555,000.00 ($288.91 / sqft )

1227 Community Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063974
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1227 N Community Drive, a charming two story townhome nestled in the heart of Jupiter's sought after Windsor Park at Abacoa community. Built in 2016, this residence offers a harmonious blen
Active
Details for 1735 Union Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$435,000.00 ($134.26 / sqft )

1735 Union Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477663
  2. Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Donna Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Significant Price Improvement! Welcome to a home where generous space meets endless possibilities. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with over 2,250 square fe
Active
Details for 2815 Southern Parkway W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$399,000.00 ($254.14 / sqft )

2815 Southern Parkway W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341216
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right in! Inside youll find ceramic flooring throughout, master bedroom with walk in closet and attached full bathroom. Kitchen with white cabinets, granite countertops, a new stainless steel far
Active
Details for 11253 Windsor Place Circle, TAMPA, FL 33626
$367,000.00 ($162.53 / sqft )

11253 Windsor Place Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2258 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485587
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Srinivas Parsi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome in the highly desirable Windsor Place at Westchase. Backing to a peaceful conservation area, this bright home offers tranquil views from both t
Wade M. Berlin