Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodlake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 705 Banks Road, Margate, FL 33063
$389,900.00 ($313.93 / sqft )

705 Banks Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006143
  2. Provided by Merit Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning townhouse nestled in a highly sought after Margate community, with lake views from the main living areas. The open concept kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances and
Active
Details for 462 Golden Isles Drive 110, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$374,900.00

462 Golden Isles Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549481
  2. Provided by Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 1st floor 2 bed/2 bath corner unit on the bayside of golden isles drive! This unit features handicap accessible bathrooms, beautiful tile floors, private screened patio with an incredible dire
Active
Details for 725 Banks Road 725, Margate, FL 33063
$365,000.00

725 Banks Road 725 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10513332
  2. Provided by Snapp Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 in the heart of Margate located at Woodlake Isles. Very well Kept community with a beautiful kitchen and bathroom.
Active
Details for 825 Wooddusk Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$364,900.00 ($153.45 / sqft )

825 Wooddusk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087924
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Cindy Harper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that is truly move in ready! Pride of ownership shines throughout. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, this home offers a formal dinin
Active
Details for 200 Hemingway Circle, Margate, FL 33063
$361,000.00 ($251.22 / sqft )

200 Hemingway Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002790
  2. Provided by The Cardenas Group Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Key West Style located in a serene villa community Coconut Key.2/2 corner unit with stunning lake view .Washer and dryer in the unit. Impact door and windows. Laminated floor. Private courtyard entry
Active
Details for 751 Banks Road, Margate, FL 33063
$359,999.00

751 Banks Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550654
  2. Provided by Drouillard Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated!!! FHA approved waterfront 2bedrooms, 2bathrooms home featuring a sitting boat deck on the lake perfect for relaxing and enjoying tranquil water views. Bring your boat and enjoy lakef
Active
Details for 825 Wooddusk Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
$354,900.00 ($149.24 / sqft )

825 Wooddusk Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225138
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4807 Hemingway Circle, Margate, FL 33063
$354,900.00 ($296.00 / sqft )

4807 Hemingway Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1199 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020563
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story townhouse in Margate, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a spacious layout with an additio
Active
Details for 153 Hemingway Circle W, Margate, FL 33063
$350,000.00 ($199.20 / sqft )

153 Hemingway Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1757 sqft
  4. Approx. 408.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023484
  2. Provided by Golden Sands S. Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tranquil Coconut Key affordable Living hard to find! Beautiful total 1700 + sq ft 3 bed 2 bath home with warmth and beauty as soon as you enter this home. Neutral colors throughout, Well maintained h
Active
Details for 593 Banks Road 593, Margate, FL 33063
$349,990.00 ($328.94 / sqft )

593 Banks Road 593 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016192
  2. Provided by Evron & McCarthy Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this fully renovated 2 bed 2 bath Villa in Woodlake Isles. Features an open concept kitchen with brand new cabinets, kitchen appliances, with a lakefront view and PRIVATE DOCK! Property is fu
Wade M. Berlin