Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5040 Bent Wood Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
$685,000.00 ($306.21 / sqft )

5040 Bent Wood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007230
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Woodbridge community. This inviting property offers a private, lush tropica
Active
Details for 1445 Waterwood Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
$499,900.00 ($168.20 / sqft )

1445 Waterwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2972 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405469
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Albert Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and move in ready! This charming Lutz home features luxury vinyl flooring throughout, creating a seamless and modern feel in every room. The upgraded kitchen showcases granite coun
Active
Details for 9166 Eubanks Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$489,000.00 ($180.31 / sqft )

9166 Eubanks Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2712 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.66 acres
  1. MLSID: 854078
  2. Provided by Beycome Of Florida LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled on just under 5 acres of fully livestock fenced land, located just outside Dunnellon and only 30 minutes from the Ocala Equestrian center. This inviting pro
Active
Details for 1336 Waterwood Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
$475,000.00 ($245.86 / sqft )

1336 Waterwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501839
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Debra Fuxan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Lutz! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,932 heated square feet of comfortable living space
Active
Details for 4861 Winton Circle, St Augustine, FL 32086
$430,000.00

4861 Winton Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261829
  2. Provided by Forrest Realty Group, Inc
  3. 904-794-7584
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1815 Chateau Drive E, Clearwater, FL 33756
$425,000.00 ($292.10 / sqft )

1815 Chateau Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498397
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Clearwater gemnestled in lovely Woodbridge community, Majestic grand oaks lining the streets as you enter where style meets comfort and every detail is designed for easy Florida livin
Active
Details for 1815 Chateau Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$425,000.00 ($292.10 / sqft )

1815 Chateau Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498397
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jackie Davidson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1218 Whitewood Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$350,000.00 ($146.14 / sqft )

1218 Whitewood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403300
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Liz Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LIVE VIRTUAL WALK THROUGH AND ZILLOW TOUR! Opportunity knocks in the heart of Clermont! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the community of Woodridge offers 1,849 square feet of heate
Active
Details for 7330 Fairwood Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$299,999.00 ($142.79 / sqft )

7330 Fairwood Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2101 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480560
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Donna Quinn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Reduced! Welcome to easy Florida living in the desirable community of Woodridge Estates! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence of
Active
Details for 4043 Woodville Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
$275,000.00 ($180.21 / sqft )

4043 Woodville Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778603
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready! Be prepared to be impressed! This 3 bedroom, 2 Bath home is at the end of a cul de sac and has a huge yard with a storage shed in the back. The Privacy fence (side and rear yards), insu
Wade M. Berlin